Click banner for registration information

Monday, November 27, 2006

NCS at CIF Cross Country Meet (Woodward Park)


Podium Teams and Individuals are in RED

DIVISION I BOYS

Top 10 Boys: None
Top NCS Finisher: Andy Peabody (CP) 41st Place
Top NCS Team: College Park 15th Place

DIVISION I GIRLS

Top 10 Girls: None
Top NCS Finisher: Alycia Cridebring (CP) 22nd Place
Top NCS Team: College Park 16th Place

DIVISION II BOYS
Top 10 Boys: None
Top NCS Finisher: Blake McDowell (Montgomery) 18th Place
Top NCS Team: Petaluma 5th Place

DIVISION II GIRLS
Top 10 Girls: Jacque Taylor (CG) 5th Place
Top NCS Finisher: Jacque Taylor (CG) 5th Place
Top NCS Team: Carondelet 1st Place

DIVISION III BOYS
Top 10 Boys: Joey Kochlacs (Campo) 10th Place
Top NCS Finisher: Joey Kochlacs (Campo) 10th Place
Top NCS Team: Campolindo 5th Place

DIVISION III GIRLS
Top 10 Girls: Laurie Finnegan (Campo) 6th Place, Leanne Fogg (MC) 8th Place
Top NCS Finisher: Laurie Finnegan (Campo) 6th Place
Top NCS Team: Maria Carrillo 3rd Place

DIVISION IV BOYS
Top 10 Boys: Matt Duffy (SM) 7th Place
Top NCS Finisher: Matt Duffy (SM) 7th Place
Top NCS Team: St. Mary's College 5th Place

DIVISION IV GIRLS
Top 10 Girls: Brittney Escamilla (EM) 3rd Place
Top NCS Finisher: Brittney Escamilla (EM) 3rd Place
Top NCS Team: Piedmont 5th Place

DIVISION V BOYS
Top 10 Boys: Brian Cole (SH) 2nd Place, Hank Carl (SF) 10th Place
Top NCS Finisher: Brian Cole (SH) 2nd Place
Top NCS Team: College Prep 2nd Place

DIVISION V GIRLS
Top 10 Girls: Alesandra Roger (MA) 4th Place, Andrea Imhof (UHS) 5th Place, Aimee Raleigh (CSU) 9th Place
Top NCS Finisher: Alesandra Roger (MA) 4th Place
Top NCS Team: Crystal Springs Uplands 4th Place

TOP 10 BOYS' TEAMS
1) Petaluma 82:14.8
2) Campolindo 82:51.1
3) Acalanes 83:24.4
4) College Park 83:24.0
5) Deer Valley 83:41.2
6) Maria Carrillo 83:46.1
7) De La Salle 83:53.3
8) St. Mary's Berkeley 84:30
9) College Prep 84:35
10) Piedmont 84:53

TOP 10 GIRLS' TEAMS
1) Carondelet 94:18
2) Maria Carrillo 97:41
3) Campolindo 99:20
4) College Park 99:29
5) Arroyo 100:33
6) Crystal Springs Uplands 100:58
7) Castro Valley 101:36
8) Las Lomas 102:11
9) Piedmont 102:21
10) University 102:33

TOP 10 BOYS' INDIVIDUALS
1) Brian Cole 12 St. Helena 15:50
1) Joey Kochlacs 12 Campolindo 15:50
3) Matt Duffy 11 St. Mary's Berkeley 15:54
4) Greg Drosky 11 Las Lomas 16:00
5) Blake McDowell 12 Montgomery 16:01
6) Andy Peabody 12 College Park 16:02
7) Sterling Lockert 10 Petaluma 16:03
8) Calvin Thigpen 12 Maria Carrillo 16:12
9) Miguel Castro 12 Alameda 16:13
10) Mark Ceraldi 12 Piedmont 16:15

TOP 10 GIRLS' INDIVIDUALS
1) Jacque Taylor 9 Casa Grande 17:57
2) Nicole Hood 9 Carondelet 18:16
3) Brittney Escamilla 12 El Molino 18:29
4) Heather Cerney 9 Carondelet 18:34
5) Ashley Chan 12 Arroyo 18:37
6) Laurie Finnegan 11 Campolindo 18:39
7) Leanne Fogg 12 Maria Carrillo 18:44
8) Alycia Cridebring 9 College Park 18:46
9) Alesandra Roger 11 Marin Academy 18:47
10) Sarah Sumpter 11 Healdsburg 18:49

Saturday, November 18, 2006

What if all girls ran in one race!

Scoring Teams and Points:
1. Carondelet 53 (2 3 7 11 30 35 64)
2. Campolindo 219 (8 13 36 51 111 134 168)
3. College Park 226 (4 40 49 61 72 113 230)
4. Maria Carrillo 239 (12 19 59 60 89 118 254)
5. Castro Valley 314 (21 28 81 82 102 114 291)
6. Las Lomas 331 (27 46 55 77 126 200 214)
7. Arroyo 353 (9 38 78 104 124 191 240)
8. Redwood 393 (34 43 53 130 133 140 276)
9. Granada 397 (39 54 62 88 154 236 298)
10. Miramonte 408 (15 47 105 106 135 159 188)
11. Crystal Springs Upld 408 (25 42 44 123 174 210 224)
12. Washington 452 (18 56 94 103 181 219 328)
13. Bishop O'Dowd 455 (50 70 73 76 186 243)
14. San Fran. Univ. HS 528 (16 83 121 153 155 179 231)
15. Livermore 535 (5 92 97 158 183 227 250)
16. Montgomery 557 (33 71 91 156 206 212 348)
17. California 584 (31 57 84 150 262 300 344)
18. San Ramon Valley 601 (22 75 132 144 228 242 289)
19. Piedmont 699 (23 148 166 178 184 190 220)
20. Moreau Catholic 725 (79 120 122 189 215 247 305)
21. St. Mary's College 762 (65 74 117 192 314)
22. Arcata 780 (58 87 128 217 290 317 333)
23. Antioch 795 (45 116 129 163 342 359 398)
24. Santa Rosa 798 (29 66 146 275 282 330 362)
25. Casa Grande 806 (1 80 142 249 334 350 443)
26. Marin Academy 827 (10 131 147 244 295 318)
27. Albany 841 (101 161 164 204 211 221 352)
28. San Rafael 875 (63 139 157 256 260 345)
29. Convent-Sacred Heart 908 (90 112 202 223 281 454)
30. Irvington 933 (37 162 169 263 302 337 358)
31. Amador Valley 964 (67 198 229 233 237 245 388)
32. Monte Vista 983 (108 195 199 226 255 339)
33. Northgate 1013 (41 175 207 284 306 338 341)
34. James Logan 1023 (48 149 246 286 294 440)
35. Alameda 1042 (69 99 239 312 323 346 368)
36. American 1046 (32 107 287 307 313 371)
37. Acalanes 1061 (160 176 234 238 253 316 449)
38. College Prep. 1072 (100 173 261 266 272 329 414)
39. Tamalpais 1074 (17 145 171 369 372 384 432)
40. El Molino 1079 (6 138 259 322 354 390 421)
41. Liberty 1084 (119 143 194 268 360 428 485)
42. Marin Catholic 1088 (24 68 279 353 364)
43. Foothill 1089 (85 182 225 241 356 431)
44. Novato 1101 (141 196 213 271 280 303 315)
45. San Marin 1107 (95 151 258 283 320 419 420)
46. Berean Christian 1137 (96 115 152 319 455 458 476)
47. Mission San Jose 1164 (110 185 285 288 296 336 465)
48. Ursuline 1167 (98 193 235 301 340 393 424)
49. Deer Valley 1195 (167 170 216 248 394 438)
50. Lick Wilmerding 1259 (137 203 267 325 327 383 436)
51. Salesian 1265 (26 93 273 429 444)
52. Alhambra 1307 (172 177 277 308 373 391 403)
53. Sir Francis Drake 1373 (165 187 205 404 412 417)
54. Terra Linda 1385 (201 209 222 376 377 382 396)
55. Sonoma Academy 1440 (109 264 332 349 386 468)
56. Newark Memorial 1519 (136 251 257 434 441 450 457)
57. Berkeley 1536 (86 311 335 381 423)
58. Clayton Valley 1538 (218 293 297 363 367)
59. Justin-Siena 1637 (278 292 321 324 422 447 475)
60. Chinese Christian 1656 (127 355 378 397 399 400 411)
61. Cloverdale 1660 (252 299 331 351 427)
62. Rincon Valley Chrstn 1667 (265 304 357 361 380 401)
63. Head-Royce 1687 (274 310 326 385 392 408)
64. St. Joseph N. Dame 1692 (208 309 370 395 410 460 481)
65. Rancho Cotate 1695 (14 366 402 452 461)
66. Pittsburg 1736 (20 415 416 418 467)
67. Ukiah 1808 (270 347 365 387 439)
68. Dublin 1845 (125 389 409 459 463 469 480)
69. Encinal 1874 (52 442 446 462 472 473)
70. Bentley Upper 1918 (269 405 406 413 425 445 477)
71. Mckinleyville 1919 (180 407 433 448 451 456)
72. Hayward 2015 (343 379 426 430 437 483 484)
73. Willits 2015 (197 375 470 486 487 488)
74. San Leandro 2023 (232 374 464 474 479)
75. J.F.Kennedy-Fremont 2303 (435 453 466 471 478 482)

Place Points Bib# Name (Grade) Team Time Mile Pace

1 1 #329 Jacque Taylor (9) Casa Grande #1 17:23 5:47
2 2 #316 Nicole Hood (9) Carondelet #1 17:53 5:57
3 3 #317 Kellie Houser (10) Carondelet #2 17:59 5:59
4 4 #393 Alycia Cridebring (9) College Park #1 18:07 6:02
5 5 #793 Diana George (10) Livermore #1 18:08 6:02
6 6 #512 Brittney Escamilla (12) El Molino #1 18:15 6:05
7 7 #313 Heather Cerney (9) Carondelet #3 18:17 6:05
8 #647 Sarah Sumpter (11) Healdsburg #1 18:20 6:06
9 8 #285 Laurie Finnegan (11) Campolindo #1 18:21 6:07
10 9 #154 Ashley Chan (12) Arroyo #1 18:28 6:09
11 10 #829 Alesandra Roger (11) Marin Academy #1 18:29 6:09
12 11 #312 Sara Aliotti (10) Carondelet #4 18:29 6:09
13 12 #811 Leanne Fogg (12) Maria Carrillo #1 18:31 6:10
14 13 #289 Catherine Murillo (12) Campolindo #2 18:38 6:12
15 14 #1094 Shannon Rich (12) Rancho Cotate #1 18:39 6:13
16 15 #883 Jenny Bergren (12) Miramonte #1 18:40 6:13
17 16 #1155 Andrea Imhof (12) San Fran. Univ. HS #1 18:41 6:13
18 17 #1389 Emilie Olson (12) Tamalpais #1 18:42 6:14
19 18 #1442 Elizabeth Raymond (11) Washington #1 18:45 6:15
20 19 #812 Alia Gray (12) Maria Carrillo #2 18:45 6:15
21 20 #1081 Zuna Portillo (12) Pittsburg #1 18:47 6:15
22 21 #347 Chelsea Schneider (9) Castro Valley #1 18:53 6:17
23 22 #1235 Alexis Nordine (12) San Ramon Valley #1 18:55 6:18
24 23 #1052 Jamie Kent (9) Piedmont #1 18:56 6:18
25 24 #840 Theresa Devine (9) Marin Catholic #1 19:00 6:20
26 25 #452 Alysha de Souza (11) Crystal Springs Upld #1 19:00 6:20
27 26 #1144 Lora Marchini (12) Salesian #1 19:04 6:21
28 27 #741 Libby Brokaw (9) Las Lomas #1 19:04 6:21
29 28 #344 Pamela MacLeod (9) Castro Valley #2 19:06 6:22
30 29 #1251 Emmy Cozine (10) Santa Rosa #1 19:07 6:22
31 30 #314 Ashley Chavez (11) Carondelet #5 19:09 6:23
32 #434 Anna Smidebush (11) Concord #1 19:12 6:24
33 31 #269 Collen Lillig (9) California #1 19:13 6:24
34 32 #92 Lauren Dubay (12) American #1 19:14 6:24
35 33 #935 Celeste Berg (10) Montgomery #1 19:14 6:24
36 34 #1107 Hannah Farazmand (9) Redwood #1 19:14 6:24
37 35 #318 Erin Mulligan (11) Carondelet #6 19:15 6:25
38 36 #291 Lisa Rosenthal (10) Campolindo #3 19:16 6:25
39 37 #676 Catherine Crinigan (10) Irvington #1 19:18 6:26
40 38 #155 Samantha Kearney (11) Arroyo #2 19:19 6:26
41 39 #597 Rebecca Paddack (12) Granada #1 19:19 6:26
42 40 #394 Kelsey Gallagher (9) College Park #2 19:19 6:26
43 41 #1007 Brooke Bergesen (12) Northgate #1 19:20 6:26
44 42 #457 Maddie Rozwat (12) Crystal Springs Upld #2 19:23 6:27
45 43 #1104 Amelia Burke (9) Redwood #2 19:23 6:27
46 44 #456 Aimee Raleigh (10) Crystal Springs Upld #3 19:24 6:28
47 #540 Nina Carson (11) Eureka #1 19:24 6:28
48 45 #125 Mellie Regalado (12) Antioch #1 19:25 6:28
49 46 #749 Jean Zhu (10) Las Lomas #2 19:26 6:28
50 47 #891 Clara Tsao (10) Miramonte #2 19:27 6:29
51 48 #703 Jami Hardy (11) James Logan #1 19:29 6:29
52 49 #392 Lauren Crawford (10) College Park #3 19:30 6:30
53 50 #240 Damajeria Dubose (10) Bishop O'Dowd #1 19:30 6:30
54 51 #286 Riki Giacchetti (12) Campolindo #4 19:31 6:30
55 52 #528 Luz Mejia (9) Encinal #1 19:33 6:31
56 53 #1106 Sammy Creath (11) Redwood #3 19:33 6:31
57 54 #594 Lara Jansen (9) Granada #2 19:34 6:31
58 55 #744 Claire Hindes (9) Las Lomas #3 19:36 6:32
59 56 #1444 Terry Richardson (11) Washington #2 19:38 6:32
60 57 #264 Holly Babcock (10) California #2 19:38 6:32
61 58 #139 Allie Maher (9) Arcata #1 19:39 6:33
62 59 #817 Kristen Sanzari (12) Maria Carrillo #3 19:39 6:33
63 60 #815 Kelly O'leary (10) Maria Carrillo #4 19:39 6:33
64 61 #395 Stephanie Hadsell (12) College Park #4 19:43 6:34
65 62 #595 Tiffany Lee (11) Granada #3 19:44 6:34
66 #1034 Lucretia Dickinson (9) Petaluma #1 19:45 6:35
67 63 #1219 Kelsey Ripp (11) San Rafael #1 19:47 6:35
68 64 #320 Nicole Rumore (10) Carondelet #7 19:47 6:35
69 65 #1345 Alex Choy (9) St. Mary's College #1 19:48 6:36
70 66 #1254 Molly Hannis (9) Santa Rosa #2 19:48 6:36
71 67 #75 Cory MacDonald (11) Amador Valley #1 19:48 6:36
72 68 #841 Natalee Fisher (11) Marin Catholic #2 19:49 6:36
73 69 #20 Gabby Bobarnac (11) Alameda #1 19:49 6:36
74 70 #244 Lia Rivers-Birt (10) Bishop O'Dowd #2 19:49 6:36
75 71 #936 Hunter Connell (9) Montgomery #2 19:50 6:36
76 72 #397 Elizandra Obando (10) College Park #5 19:50 6:36
77 73 #245 Melissa Yee (12) Bishop O'Dowd #3 19:50 6:36
78 74 #1349 Margot Sullivan (10) St. Mary's College #2 19:52 6:37
79 75 #1231 Sara Beyers (12) San Ramon Valley #2 19:53 6:37
80 76 #243 Lizzy Hendrix (12) Bishop O'Dowd #4 19:53 6:37
81 77 #747 Naomi Wentworth (10) Las Lomas #4 19:55 6:38
82 78 #156 Jin-Mee Leal (12) Arroyo #3 19:56 6:38
83 79 #952 Cassie Crosby (10) Moreau Catholic #1 19:57 6:39
84 80 #326 Sarah McSweeney (11) Casa Grande #2 19:58 6:39
85 81 #339 Karlina Beringer (11) Castro Valley #3 19:58 6:39
86 82 #348 Nicole Yang (9) Castro Valley #4 19:58 6:39
87 83 #1161 Margaret Wehner (9) San Fran. Univ. HS #2 19:59 6:39
88 84 #270 Rachel Martinez (12) California #3 20:01 6:40
89 85 #551 Danielle Glaeser (11) Foothill #1 20:01 6:40
90 86 #224 Maura McDerrmott (9) Berkeley #1 20:03 6:41
91 87 #141 Anya Ritter (9) Arcata #2 20:04 6:41
92 88 #598 Grace Todd (10) Granada #4 20:04 6:41
93 89 #808 Jordan Davis (10) Maria Carrillo #5 20:04 6:41
94 90 #449 Michelle Gantos (12) Convent-Sacred Heart #1 20:05 6:41
95 91 #938 Sarah Gallagher (9) Montgomery #3 20:05 6:41
96 92 #794 Abigail Gregg (10) Livermore #2 20:05 6:41
97 93 #1145 Katherine Shelton (10) Salesian #2 20:06 6:42
98 94 #1441 Shantall Prado (11) Washington #3 20:06 6:42
99 95 #1199 Chelsea Fenton (11) San Marin #1 20:06 6:42
100 96 #205 Marta Adamiec (12) Berean Christian #1 20:08 6:42
101 97 #796 Robin Roque (10) Livermore #3 20:08 6:42
102 98 #1437 Marielle Ponticiello (12) Ursuline #1 20:09 6:43
103 99 #26 Sadie Zapata (12) Alameda #2 20:10 6:43
104 100 #415 Emily Erickson (9) College Prep. #1 20:11 6:43
105 101 #39 Jackie Quinn (11) Albany #1 20:11 6:43
106 102 #345 Kwai Philpott (11) Castro Valley #5 20:14 6:44
107 103 #1446 Jackie Sloves (12) Washington #4 20:16 6:45
108 104 #160 Breanna Steinbronn (10) Arroyo #4 20:18 6:46
109 105 #886 Elizabeth Lenczowski (9) Miramonte #3 20:18 6:46
110 106 #887 Melissa MIyamoto-Mills (10) Miramonte #4 20:18 6:46
111 107 #95 Rachel Mitchell (10) American #2 20:19 6:46
112 108 #923 Chloe Wood (11) Monte Vista #1 20:19 6:46
113 109 #1295 Grace Hafner (10) Sonoma Academy #1 20:20 6:46
114 110 #905 Chelsea Kitta (10) Mission San Jose #1 20:20 6:46
115 111 #290 Christine Pulford (11) Campolindo #5 20:20 6:46
116 #1471 Laura Rogina (10) Windsor #1 20:20 6:46
117 112 #443 Claire Cannon (10) Convent-Sacred Heart #2 20:23 6:47
118 113 #398 Christina Ortolan (12) College Park #6 20:26 6:48
119 114 #346 Kaitlin Santisteban (11) Castro Valley #6 20:26 6:48
120 115 #211 Alyssa Reece (12) Berean Christian #2 20:27 6:49
121 116 #126 Veronica Regalado (9) Antioch #2 20:27 6:49
122 117 #1346 Taylor Lawson (9) St. Mary's College #3 20:28 6:49
123 118 #816 Tiffany Roberts (12) Maria Carrillo #6 20:28 6:49
124 119 #766 Tori Russick (11) Liberty #1 20:29 6:49
125 120 #954 Rebecca Hannon (11) Moreau Catholic #2 20:30 6:50
126 121 #1159 Evi Steyer (9) San Fran. Univ. HS #3 20:31 6:50
127 #658 Alexis Carpenter (11) Holy Names #1 20:32 6:50
128 122 #965 Keri Zaro (12) Moreau Catholic #3 20:32 6:50
129 123 #455 Ariana Peck (11) Crystal Springs Upld #4 20:32 6:50
130 124 #152 Lacey Bockhaus (11) Arroyo #5 20:32 6:50
131 125 #497 Zaynib Hamze (10) Dublin #1 20:32 6:50
132 126 #748 Ellen Wleklinski (9) Las Lomas #5 20:32 6:50
133 127 #358 Nicole Chao (11) Chinese Christian #1 20:33 6:51
134 128 #137 Montana Larson (9) Arcata #3 20:34 6:51
135 129 #120 Linsey Hansen (12) Antioch #3 20:34 6:51
136 130 #1103 Katie Bachman (11) Redwood #4 20:34 6:51
137 #575 Nochella Ozard (9) Fortuna #1 20:35 6:51
138 131 #827 Bryn Bliska (9) Marin Academy #2 20:35 6:51
139 132 #1236 Danielle Ribera (12) San Ramon Valley #3 20:35 6:51
140 133 #1108 Lauren Hall (10) Redwood #5 20:35 6:51
141 134 #288 Anna Katibah (12) Campolindo #6 20:36 6:52
142 135 #889 Katie Peck (11) Miramonte #5 20:37 6:52
143 136 #990 Rachel Borg (10) Newark Memorial #1 20:39 6:53
144 137 #778 Sarah Haizlip (9) Lick Wilmerding #1 20:40 6:53
145 138 #511 Brianna Dry (12) El Molino #2 20:41 6:53
146 139 #1216 Mickey Davis (11) San Rafael #2 20:43 6:54
147 140 #1111 Katie Kane (10) Redwood #6 20:44 6:54
148 141 #1026 Alizah Rotman (10) Novato #1 20:44 6:54
149 142 #327 Kelly O'Brien (10) Casa Grande #3 20:45 6:55
150 143 #763 Lindsay Hammond (11) Liberty #2 20:45 6:55
151 144 #1233 Alexis Dougherty (10) San Ramon Valley #4 20:45 6:55
152 145 #1390 Lucy Rosenbloom (12) Tamalpais #2 20:46 6:55
153 146 #1253 Lauren Elliott (9) Santa Rosa #3 20:47 6:55
154 147 #830 Eliza Weiss (10) Marin Academy #3 20:49 6:56
155 148 #1054 Alyssa Nickles (12) Piedmont #2 20:50 6:56
156 149 #705 Jessica Jassar (12) James Logan #2 20:50 6:56
157 150 #271 Cristina Owre (10) California #4 20:50 6:56
158 151 #1205 Stephanie Thoma (11) San Marin #2 20:50 6:56
159 152 #206 Ruth Adamiec (12) Berean Christian #3 20:52 6:57
160 153 #1156 Hannah Kingsley-Ma (10) San Fran. Univ. HS #4 20:53 6:57
161 154 #590 Jessica Burton (11) Granada #5 20:53 6:57
162 155 #1157 Danielle Lemieux (10) San Fran. Univ. HS #5 20:54 6:58
163 156 #937 Karin Dove (12) Montgomery #4 20:54 6:58
164 157 #1218 Kimberly Killion (11) San Rafael #3 20:55 6:58
165 158 #791 Tova Christensen (10) Livermore #4 20:55 6:58
166 159 #888 Morgan Pavey (9) Miramonte #6 20:55 6:58
167 #1037 Kimmy Vaughan (12) Petaluma #2 20:56 6:58
168 160 #6 Bronwen O'Herin (11) Acalanes #1 20:56 6:58
169 161 #36 Nina Lincoff (11) Albany #2 20:56 6:58
170 162 #682 Rebeccah Warmack (10) Irvington #2 20:57 6:59
171 163 #124 Angelica Regalado (12) Antioch #4 20:58 6:59
172 164 #35 Eline Leemans (9) Albany #3 20:59 6:59
173 165 #1283 Kristine Nowlain (12) Sir Francis Drake #1 21:00 7:00
174 166 #1049 Marki Becker (10) Piedmont #3 21:00 7:00
175 167 #479 Ashley Hodges (12) Deer Valley #1 21:00 7:00
176 168 #284 Megan Caldwell (11) Campolindo #7 21:00 7:00
177 169 #681 Renee Tran (9) Irvington #3 21:01 7:00
178 170 #481 Jackie Kemp (12) Deer Valley #2 21:01 7:00
179 171 #1393 Monica Yorio (9) Tamalpais #3 21:01 7:00
180 172 #58 Meredith Salazaar (10) Alhambra #1 21:01 7:00
181 173 #414 Justine Chia (12) College Prep. #2 21:02 7:00
182 174 #458 Claire Rudolph (9) Crystal Springs Upld #5 21:02 7:00
183 175 #1010 Hennessy Miller (11) Northgate #2 21:02 7:00
184 176 #2 Emily Baker (11) Acalanes #2 21:02 7:00
185 177 #57 Michaela Nilson (9) Alhambra #2 21:02 7:00
186 178 #1056 Elizabeth Tipton (9) Piedmont #4 21:03 7:01
187 179 #1160 Piper Tracy (12) San Fran. Univ. HS #6 21:04 7:01
188 180 #856 Kate Inthapatha (9) Mckinleyville #1 21:05 7:01
189 181 #1443 Lyla Rayyan (11) Washington #5 21:05 7:01
190 182 #552 Antigone Gonis (10) Foothill #2 21:05 7:01
191 183 #798 Lauren Salcedo (10) Livermore #5 21:05 7:01
192 184 #1050 Catie Cox (10) Piedmont #5 21:07 7:02
193 185 #902 Katherine Eve (11) Mission San Jose #2 21:07 7:02
194 186 #242 Stephanie Goodwin (9) Bishop O'Dowd #5 21:07 7:02
195 187 #1282 Sheehan Mitchell (11) Sir Francis Drake #2 21:09 7:03
196 188 #884 Lindsay Chan (12) Miramonte #7 21:09 7:03
197 189 #951 Natalie Adami (11) Moreau Catholic #4 21:11 7:03
198 190 #1053 Erica Lauer (9) Piedmont #6 21:11 7:03
199 191 #153 Jordan Casci (12) Arroyo #6 21:12 7:04
200 192 #1342 Alice Baker (10) St. Mary's College #4 21:15 7:05
201 193 #1435 Sarah Germini (10) Ursuline #2 21:16 7:05
202 194 #760 Cynthia Aguilera (10) Liberty #3 21:16 7:05
203 195 #917 Nicole Aha (9) Monte Vista #2 21:18 7:06
204 196 #1021 Katie Conklin (12) Novato #2 21:19 7:06
205 197 #1458 Kayla Myers (10) Willits #1 21:20 7:06
206 #1270 Cheri McLean (11) Santa Rosa Chrstn DQ #1 21:20 7:06
207 #1267 Faith Hall (11) Santa Rosa Chrstn DQ #2 21:20 7:06
208 198 #76 Lauren McCarthy (12) Amador Valley #2 21:21 7:07
209 199 #920 Lauren Ho (11) Monte Vista #3 21:21 7:07
210 200 #740 Hayley Besecker (11) Las Lomas #6 21:21 7:07
211 201 #1403 Ellen Bialik (9) Terra Linda #1 21:22 7:07
212 202 #447 Katie Flannery (12) Convent-Sacred Heart #3 21:22 7:07
213 203 #781 Emma Smart (10) Lick Wilmerding #2 21:22 7:07
214 204 #41 Enbal Singer (9) Albany #4 21:22 7:07
215 205 #1284 Kelsey Sands (9) Sir Francis Drake #3 21:23 7:07
216 206 #940 Allie Oser (12) Montgomery #5 21:23 7:07
217 207 #1008 Michelle Forcier (11) Northgate #3 21:23 7:07
218 208 #1328 Hannah Brassmassary (10) St. Joseph N. Dame #1 21:24 7:08
219 209 #1409 Allie Pino (9) Terra Linda #2 21:24 7:08
220 210 #454 Rachel Madding (10) Crystal Springs Upld #6 21:24 7:08
221 211 #37 Rachael Masterson (10) Albany #5 21:24 7:08
222 212 #934 Nicole Baker (9) Montgomery #6 21:25 7:08
223 213 #1019 Nina Atamaniuk (10) Novato #3 21:25 7:08
224 214 #745 Katie Riley (9) Las Lomas #7 21:25 7:08
225 215 #957 Ann Kilzer (11) Moreau Catholic #5 21:26 7:08
226 216 #480 Fiona James (9) Deer Valley #3 21:26 7:08
227 217 #138 Jane Leer (12) Arcata #4 21:27 7:09
228 218 #373 Courtney Cook (11) Clayton Valley #1 21:28 7:09
229 #1035 Kelly Lucchesi (10) Petaluma #3 21:29 7:09
230 219 #1440 Allison Gower (10) Washington #6 21:29 7:09
231 #1187 Dashanique Hutchinson (10) San Lorenzo #1 21:30 7:10
232 220 #1051 Libby Freeman (11) Piedmont #7 21:32 7:10
233 221 #40 Abby Ridley-Kerr (10) Albany #6 21:32 7:10
234 222 #1404 Keily Campagna (11) Terra Linda #3 21:34 7:11
235 223 #451 Seghel Yohannes (12) Convent-Sacred Heart #4 21:34 7:11
236 224 #453 Justine Drennan (12) Crystal Springs Upld #7 21:34 7:11
237 225 #553 Michelle Horton (11) Foothill #3 21:34 7:11
238 226 #924 Brett Zorich (11) Monte Vista #4 21:36 7:12
239 227 #795 Ayano Kohlgruber (12) Livermore #6 21:36 7:12
240 #107 Olivia Foster (10) Analy #1 21:38 7:12
241 #644 Cassidy Reich (11) Healdsburg #2 21:39 7:13
242 #1469 Alex Banuet (10) Windsor #2 21:39 7:13
243 228 #1232 Allie Colaco (12) San Ramon Valley #5 21:40 7:13
244 229 #80 Avery Williams (10) Amador Valley #3 21:40 7:13
245 230 #400 Nicole Reed (11) College Park #7 21:40 7:13
246 231 #1154 Allison Dorey (11) San Fran. Univ. HS #7 21:41 7:13
247 232 #1174 Bianca Reyes (10) San Leandro #1 21:41 7:13
248 233 #72 Elaine Brogna (12) Amador Valley #4 21:41 7:13
249 234 #1 Grace Appert (11) Acalanes #3 21:41 7:13
250 235 #1432 Yasmine Almanaseer (9) Ursuline #3 21:42 7:14
251 236 #596 Emily Paddack (10) Granada #6 21:42 7:14
252 237 #81 Kim Zetterlund (10) Amador Valley #5 21:42 7:14
253 238 #5 Rebecca Lorenzana (11) Acalanes #4 21:42 7:14
254 239 #22 Misha Gonzalez (11) Alameda #3 21:43 7:14
255 240 #161 Marsha Wescott (12) Arroyo #7 21:43 7:14
256 241 #550 Stephanie Biehl (11) Foothill #4 21:43 7:14
257 242 #1240 Sydney Yien (12) San Ramon Valley #6 21:43 7:14
258 243 #241 Amy Eisenberg (11) Bishop O'Dowd #6 21:43 7:14
259 244 #828 Danielle LaRoy (9) Marin Academy #4 21:44 7:14
260 245 #77 Kerry McCulloch (11) Amador Valley #6 21:44 7:14
261 246 #702 Anna Acosta (10) James Logan #3 21:44 7:14
262 247 #960 Erin Maravilla (12) Moreau Catholic #6 21:45 7:15
263 248 #478 Haley Crawford (10) Deer Valley #4 21:45 7:15
264 249 #322 Kylie Buck (9) Casa Grande #4 21:46 7:15
265 250 #797 Curtis Sage (11) Livermore #7 21:46 7:15
266 251 #987 Brea Baker (11) Newark Memorial #2 21:48 7:16
267 #1309 Ariel Osborne (11) Sonoma Valley #1 21:49 7:16
268 252 #388 Ronnilea Moore (9) Cloverdale #1 21:51 7:17
269 253 #4 Mariko Kellogg (12) Acalanes #5 21:51 7:17
270 254 #809 Mikaela DeRousseau (10) Maria Carrillo #7 21:52 7:17
271 255 #921 Kaitlin Kelly (10) Monte Vista #5 21:53 7:17
272 256 #1221 Nathalie Urroz (11) San Rafael #4 21:54 7:18
273 #1188 Alizia Ochoa (12) San Lorenzo #2 21:54 7:18
274 257 #989 Sarah Biser (11) Newark Memorial #3 21:55 7:18
275 258 #1198 Rebecca Bennett (10) San Marin #3 21:55 7:18
276 259 #510 Geneva Brooks El Molino #3 21:56 7:18
277 260 #1217 Allison Franklin (11) San Rafael #5 21:56 7:18
278 261 #412 Mercy Albaran (12) College Prep. #3 21:56 7:18
279 262 #265 Jaclyn Goldsmith (12) California #5 21:56 7:18
280 263 #679 Jennifer Siew (9) Irvington #4 21:57 7:19
281 264 #1299 Millie Williams (9) Sonoma Academy #2 21:58 7:19
282 265 #1131 Kendall Robins (11) Rincon Valley Chrstn #1 21:58 7:19
283 266 #413 Barbara Barnes (10) College Prep. #4 21:59 7:19
284 267 #782 Rachel Zeleke (9) Lick Wilmerding #3 21:59 7:19
285 268 #762 Julianne Gaul (11) Liberty #4 21:59 7:19
286 269 #193 Tosca Talia Magnus (12) Bentley Upper #1 22:01 7:20
287 270 #1420 Molly Learn (12) Ukiah #1 22:03 7:21
288 271 #1020 Elena Carter (12) Novato #4 22:03 7:21
289 272 #417 Beth Meratu (12) College Prep. #5 22:04 7:21
290 273 #1142 Emma Ivancich (12) Salesian #3 22:05 7:21
291 274 #630 Roxanne Leong (12) Head-Royce #1 22:05 7:21
292 #1322 Claire Wilson (11) St. Helena #1 22:06 7:22
293 275 #1252 Rosalyn Delillo (9) Santa Rosa #4 22:06 7:22
294 276 #1115 Caitlin Schmitt (9) Redwood #7 22:06 7:22
295 277 #62 Jordan Wight (10) Alhambra #3 22:06 7:22
296 278 #726 Stephanie Herwatt (10) Justin-Siena #1 22:09 7:23
297 279 #842 Vanessa Sillman (10) Marin Catholic #3 22:09 7:23
298 280 #1024 Kelsey Olson (12) Novato #5 22:09 7:23
299 281 #448 Maggie Flannery (9) Convent-Sacred Heart #5 22:11 7:23
300 282 #1257 Ping Zhang (11) Santa Rosa #5 22:11 7:23
301 283 #1201 Amelia Kao (9) San Marin #4 22:11 7:23
302 284 #1011 Courtney Peterson (11) Northgate #4 22:11 7:23
303 285 #903 Ashley Holtz (12) Mission San Jose #3 22:12 7:24
304 286 #708 Denisse Rojas (12) James Logan #4 22:12 7:24
305 287 #91 Rita Benavidez (11) American #3 22:13 7:24
306 288 #908 Linda Xu (9) Mission San Jose #4 22:13 7:24
307 289 #1237 Mallory Rossen (12) San Ramon Valley #7 22:14 7:24
308 290 #136 Catherine Holloway (9) Arcata #5 22:15 7:25
309 291 #343 Jennifer Kaehms (10) Castro Valley #7 22:15 7:25
310 292 #727 Erin Kinda (9) Justin-Siena #2 22:16 7:25
311 293 #372 Katie Brown (9) Clayton Valley #2 22:16 7:25
312 294 #706 Lucia Moreno (10) James Logan #5 22:16 7:25
313 295 #831 Cora Went (9) Marin Academy #5 22:17 7:25
314 296 #904 Julie Hughes (12) Mission San Jose #5 22:17 7:25
315 297 #376 Rachel Reeder (10) Clayton Valley #3 22:17 7:25
316 298 #593 Corinne Jansen (12) Granada #7 22:17 7:25
317 299 #390 Crystal Orosco (11) Cloverdale #2 22:18 7:26
318 300 #268 Rachael Lee (12) California #6 22:18 7:26
319 301 #1436 Annie Immordino (11) Ursuline #4 22:19 7:26
320 302 #677 Kriti Gupta (10) Irvington #5 22:19 7:26
321 303 #1027 Bridgette Trowbridge (12) Novato #6 22:19 7:26
322 304 #1127 Janet Ashdown (10) Rincon Valley Chrstn #2 22:20 7:26
323 305 #962 Amy Recuero (12) Moreau Catholic #7 22:23 7:27
324 306 #1009 Samantha Lew (12) Northgate #5 22:23 7:27
325 307 #94 Suzanne McCall (11) American #4 22:25 7:28
326 308 #61 Nicole Sylvia (11) Alhambra #4 22:25 7:28
327 309 #1330 Victoria Hansen (10) St. Joseph N. Dame #2 22:27 7:29
328 310 #634 Hillary Streeter (9) Head-Royce #2 22:27 7:29
329 311 #222 Vivian Haesloop (12) Berkeley #2 22:27 7:29
330 312 #21 Kaila Chan (9) Alameda #4 22:29 7:29
331 313 #96 Lindsay Moore (11) American #5 22:29 7:29
332 314 #1348 Hilary Sanders (12) St. Mary's College #5 22:32 7:30
333 315 #1023 Kristen Gloystein (9) Novato #7 22:32 7:30
334 316 #3 Michelle Chew (11) Acalanes #6 22:32 7:30
335 317 #140 Hillary Parker (12) Arcata #6 22:33 7:31
336 318 #832 Tiffany Xu (10) Marin Academy #6 22:34 7:31
337 319 #209 Malia Mauldin (12) Berean Christian #4 22:35 7:31
338 320 #1200 Sara Jones (10) San Marin #5 22:35 7:31
339 321 #723 Mary Kate Fidler (11) Justin-Siena #3 22:36 7:32
340 322 #514 Anna Kennedy (11) El Molino #4 22:36 7:32
341 323 #24 Ellie Suderman-Talco (11) Alameda #5 22:36 7:32
342 324 #720 Brooke Bainum (11) Justin-Siena #4 22:37 7:32
343 325 #775 Claire Ashcraft (10) Lick Wilmerding #4 22:39 7:33
344 326 #629 Victoria Lee (11) Head-Royce #3 22:40 7:33
345 327 #779 Jordan Hollarsmith (11) Lick Wilmerding #5 22:40 7:33
346 328 #1445 Javiera Sevilla (12) Washington #7 22:42 7:34
347 329 #420 Cat Truesdell (10) College Prep. #6 22:44 7:34
348 330 #1255 Aja Heisler (12) Santa Rosa #6 22:44 7:34
349 331 #385 Jamie Lampert (11) Cloverdale #3 22:45 7:35
350 332 #1294 Hallie Detrick (12) Sonoma Academy #3 22:46 7:35
351 333 #142 Molly Simas (12) Arcata #7 22:47 7:35
352 334 #324 Nicole Lee (12) Casa Grande #5 22:49 7:36
353 335 #225 Alice Ramos (9) Berkeley #3 22:49 7:36
354 336 #906 Zoe Lu (10) Mission San Jose #6 22:50 7:36
355 337 #680 Ellen Taylor (10) Irvington #6 22:50 7:36
356 338 #1006 Kylie Adkins (12) Northgate #6 22:50 7:36
357 #1470 Stephanie Patterson (12) Windsor #3 22:51 7:37
358 339 #919 Kim Chin (11) Monte Vista #6 22:52 7:37
359 340 #1433 Maddie Boyd (9) Ursuline #5 22:53 7:37
360 341 #1005 Connor Adkins (12) Northgate #7 22:53 7:37
361 342 #121 Jessica Kuslits (12) Antioch #5 22:54 7:38
362 #580 Laci Sweany (10) Freedom #1 22:55 7:38
363 #172 Alex Dedenko (10) Athenian #1 22:57 7:39
364 343 #614 Alem Habtay (11) Hayward #1 22:58 7:39
365 #183 Lauren Ritzer (9) Bay School of SF #1 22:59 7:39
366 344 #266 Melissa Hong (11) California #7 22:59 7:39
367 345 #1220 Samantha Sharpe (9) San Rafael #6 23:00 7:40
368 #1036 Sarah Mather (9) Petaluma #4 23:02 7:40
369 346 #25 Briana Wing (11) Alameda #6 23:02 7:40
370 347 #1423 Brandy Shelley (11) Ukiah #2 23:06 7:42
371 348 #941 Katharine Wyatt (10) Montgomery #7 23:06 7:42
372 349 #1297 Heather Silveira (12) Sonoma Academy #4 23:08 7:42
373 350 #323 Sarah Labberton (10) Casa Grande #6 23:09 7:43
374 351 #389 Kasandra Ojeda (9) Cloverdale #4 23:10 7:43
375 352 #42 Amanda Wilmsen (11) Albany #7 23:10 7:43
376 353 #844 Alex Slessarev (12) Marin Catholic #4 23:13 7:44
377 354 #515 Kelsey Murphy (10) El Molino #5 23:13 7:44
378 355 #364 Chelsea Wong (11) Chinese Christian #2 23:13 7:44
379 356 #556 Carrie Thompson (10) Foothill #5 23:15 7:45
380 357 #1130 Lisa Katsch (11) Rincon Valley Chrstn #3 23:16 7:45
381 358 #678 Jennifer Mitchell (11) Irvington #7 23:16 7:45
382 359 #122 Alicia Lardieri (11) Antioch #6 23:16 7:45
383 360 #764 Cathey Kutsuris (10) Liberty #5 23:17 7:45
384 361 #1129 Samantha Crouse (11) Rincon Valley Chrstn #4 23:20 7:46
385 #645 Nicole Sayer (9) Healdsburg #3 23:21 7:47
386 #1321 Lauren Hale (11) St. Helena #2 23:21 7:47
387 362 #1250 Candace Borders (11) Santa Rosa #7 23:23 7:47
388 363 #374 Marae Goodwin (9) Clayton Valley #4 23:23 7:47
389 364 #839 Sabrina David (12) Marin Catholic #5 23:24 7:48
390 365 #1421 Allison Mack (9) Ukiah #3 23:24 7:48
391 366 #1089 Lacey DuBois (11) Rancho Cotate #2 23:24 7:48
392 367 #375 Sarah Jonathan (9) Clayton Valley #5 23:24 7:48
393 368 #23 Katie Lindstedt (12) Alameda #7 23:25 7:48
394 369 #1392 Rebecca Wheeler (11) Tamalpais #4 23:26 7:48
395 370 #1332 Amanda Meyer (10) St. Joseph N. Dame #3 23:30 7:50
396 371 #97 Ashley Seto (10) American #6 23:30 7:50
397 372 #1387 Kat McNeil (11) Tamalpais #5 23:33 7:51
398 #1266 Audrey Cabezud (11) Santa Rosa Chrstn #1 23:34 7:51
399 373 #54 Carolynn Herbert (9) Alhambra #5 23:34 7:51
400 374 #1175 Amanda Trieu (9) San Leandro #2 23:35 7:51
401 375 #1454 Colleen Kamoroff (12) Willits #2 23:36 7:52
402 376 #1408 Annie Pedlar (12) Terra Linda #4 23:36 7:52
403 377 #1406 Caitlin Gowdey (12) Terra Linda #5 23:37 7:52
404 378 #361 Carie Kwan (11) Chinese Christian #3 23:39 7:53
405 379 #609 Shannon Burney (11) Hayward #2 23:39 7:53
406 380 #1132 Abbi Sanchez (9) Rincon Valley Chrstn #5 23:40 7:53
407 381 #223 Chloe Little (11) Berkeley #4 23:40 7:53
408 382 #1405 Megan Digirolamo (11) Terra Linda #6 23:42 7:54
409 383 #776 Melanie Ferre (12) Lick Wilmerding #6 23:42 7:54
410 384 #1386 Carrie Coats (11) Tamalpais #6 23:42 7:54
411 385 #628 Samantha Akiha (12) Head-Royce #4 23:45 7:55
412 386 #1296 Katie Lamb (9) Sonoma Academy #5 23:45 7:55
413 387 #1419 Gina Gomez (10) Ukiah #4 23:46 7:55
414 388 #74 Caroline Lowry (11) Amador Valley #7 23:46 7:55
415 389 #495 Angelina Gigena (12) Dublin #2 23:47 7:55
416 390 #513 Alanna Ficshman (10) El Molino #6 23:48 7:56
417 391 #60 Haley Swanson (11) Alhambra #6 23:48 7:56
418 392 #632 Allison Melendez (10) Head-Royce #5 23:50 7:56
419 393 #1438 Kaitlyn Sharp (11) Ursuline #6 23:52 7:57
420 394 #477 Laura Atkins (10) Deer Valley #5 23:56 7:58
421 395 #1329 Laura Granahan (12) St. Joseph N. Dame #4 23:58 7:59
422 396 #1407 Kim Larson (11) Terra Linda #7 23:58 7:59
423 397 #362 Jenny Lam (11) Chinese Christian #4 23:59 7:59
424 398 #119 Laura Crabtree (10) Antioch #7 24:01 8:00
425 399 #363 Gabrielle Wee (11) Chinese Christian #5 24:02 8:00
426 400 #359 Anita Fung (10) Chinese Christian #6 24:02 8:00
427 401 #1128 Noelle Church (10) Rincon Valley Chrstn #6 24:02 8:00
428 #433 Briana Ruiz (12) Concord #2 24:02 8:00
429 402 #1093 Rachel Rader (10) Rancho Cotate #3 24:03 8:01
430 403 #56 Annie Leary (12) Alhambra #7 24:05 8:01
431 404 #1281 Alanna Cottrell (10) Sir Francis Drake #4 24:07 8:02
432 405 #195 Charmaine Star (9) Bentley Upper #2 24:07 8:02
433 406 #194 Ellen Perez (11) Bentley Upper #3 24:08 8:02
434 407 #857 Michelle Lee (9) Mckinleyville #2 24:10 8:03
435 408 #631 Elena Martin-Ginnold (9) Head-Royce #6 24:10 8:03
436 #660 Brenda Duenas (10) Holy Names #2 24:16 8:05
437 409 #494 Gabriel George (9) Dublin #3 24:16 8:05
438 410 #1327 Kealin Bagarin (10) St. Joseph N. Dame #5 24:17 8:05
439 411 #360 Patrice Jang (12) Chinese Christian #7 24:17 8:05
440 412 #1280 Callie Anderson (9) Sir Francis Drake #5 24:20 8:06
441 413 #191 Phoebe Dixon (11) Bentley Upper #4 24:21 8:07
442 414 #419 Julia Schneider (12) College Prep. #7 24:23 8:07
443 415 #1080 Rochelle Palamino (10) Pittsburg #2 24:23 8:07
444 416 #1082 Thania Salazar (10) Pittsburg #3 24:24 8:08
445 417 #1285 Megan Sands (12) Sir Francis Drake #6 24:26 8:08
446 418 #1079 Gabriella Martinez (10) Pittsburg #4 24:26 8:08
447 419 #1204 Olivia Strain (10) San Marin #6 24:26 8:08
448 420 #1197 Ali Barber (11) San Marin #7 24:27 8:09
449 421 #516 Brooks Parsons (9) El Molino #7 24:33 8:11
450 422 #728 Laura Marks (10) Justin-Siena #5 24:34 8:11
451 423 #228 Malika Wilson (9) Berkeley #5 24:34 8:11
452 424 #1434 Nicol Dion (11) Ursuline #7 24:37 8:12
453 425 #190 Joni Curtis (12) Bentley Upper #5 24:37 8:12
454 426 #613 Elizabeth Gutierrez (10) Hayward #3 24:37 8:12
455 427 #386 Gabriela Mendoza (12) Cloverdale #5 24:38 8:12
456 428 #765 Bernalyn Ruiz (12) Liberty #6 24:43 8:14
457 429 #1143 Cleo Mann (12) Salesian #4 24:44 8:14
458 430 #611 Alicia Espinosa (12) Hayward #4 24:44 8:14
459 431 #555 Brittany Stuart (12) Foothill #6 24:44 8:14
460 432 #1391 Mariel Rossman (11) Tamalpais #7 24:44 8:14
461 #663 Camille Dollinger (10) International FAIS #1 24:46 8:15
462 #1189 Crystal Padilla (11) San Lorenzo #3 24:54 8:18
463 433 #858 Taylor Nolan (10) Mckinleyville #3 24:57 8:19
464 434 #992 Vanessa Rivas (10) Newark Memorial #4 24:57 8:19
465 435 #692 Elenor Guiterrez (12) J.F.Kennedy-Fremont #1 24:58 8:19
466 436 #780 Carly McKnight (12) Lick Wilmerding #7 24:59 8:19
467 437 #608 Ashley Alunan (10) Hayward #5 25:00 8:20
468 438 #482 Anji Kumari (10) Deer Valley #6 25:02 8:20
469 439 #1422 Sara Peterson (11) Ukiah #5 25:08 8:22
470 440 #709 Alex Stange (11) James Logan #6 25:11 8:23
471 441 #991 Jena Laguna (12) Newark Memorial #5 25:16 8:25
472 442 #524 Chow Emily (11) Encinal #2 25:18 8:26
473 #429 Amy Bileter (9) Concord #3 25:20 8:26
474 443 #321 Bianca Bigornia-Licatta (12) Casa Grande #7 25:21 8:27
475 #1269 Melissa Maudlin (12) Santa Rosa Chrstn #2 25:22 8:27
476 444 #1141 Kristine Cueva (9) Salesian #5 25:24 8:28
477 445 #196 Kayla Thornton (12) Bentley Upper #6 25:25 8:28
478 446 #530 Mery Zeru (9) Encinal #3 25:28 8:29
479 447 #719 Beatriz Arostegui (10) Justin-Siena #6 25:28 8:29
480 448 #861 Debbie Wildey (10) Mckinleyville #4 25:29 8:29
481 449 #7 Emily Shearer (9) Acalanes #7 25:31 8:30
482 450 #993 Justine Sanchez (10) Newark Memorial #6 25:33 8:31
483 451 #859 Rose Randazzo (10) Mckinleyville #5 25:37 8:32
484 #578 Emily Perry (9) Freedom #2 25:38 8:32
485 #109 Corrie Munger (11) Analy #2 25:38 8:32
486 452 #1095 Yvette Tafolla (11) Rancho Cotate #4 25:39 8:33
487 453 #693 Jennifer Hackney (12) J.F.Kennedy-Fremont #2 25:41 8:33
488 454 #446 Reilly Dowd (10) Convent-Sacred Heart #6 25:42 8:34
489 455 #208 Jillian Kemper (11) Berean Christian #5 25:46 8:35
490 456 #860 Jen Smith (11) Mckinleyville #6 25:47 8:35
491 457 #988 Hannah Biser (10) Newark Memorial #7 25:47 8:35
492 #1186 Annette Bergeron (10) San Lorenzo #4 25:47 8:35
493 458 #212 Ashley Saylor (11) Berean Christian #6 25:48 8:36
494 459 #493 Terri Burgess (9) Dublin #4 25:51 8:37
495 #1271 Hannah Neumann (11) Santa Rosa Chrstn #3 25:53 8:37
496 460 #1333 Lorena Tabares (10) St. Joseph N. Dame #6 25:54 8:38
497 461 #1092 Chelsea Pederson (12) Rancho Cotate #5 25:54 8:38
498 462 #527 Lisa Mejia (12) Encinal #4 25:55 8:38
499 463 #496 Leilani Gigena (12) Dublin #5 25:58 8:39
500 464 #1178 Jessica Wong (9) San Leandro #3 26:06 8:42
501 465 #907 Sonia Sajja (11) Mission San Jose #7 26:20 8:46
502 #110 Annika Rasmuson (11) Analy #3 26:21 8:47
503 #111 Khara Schmitt (12) Analy #4 26:24 8:48
504 466 #694 Cassie Herdt (10) J.F.Kennedy-Fremont #3 26:24 8:48
505 467 #1083 Denise Topete (10) Pittsburg #5 26:27 8:49
506 468 #1298 Whitney Turley (9) Sonoma Academy #6 26:34 8:51
507 #576 Virginia Bonilert (10) Freedom #3 26:48 8:56
508 469 #498 Christine Hopkins (10) Dublin #6 26:49 8:56
509 470 #1460 Shorty Shuman (12) Willits #3 26:52 8:57
510 471 #695 Angie Mar (9) J.F.Kennedy-Fremont #4 26:53 8:57
511 #661 Genesis Gutierrez (12) Holy Names #3 26:59 8:59
512 472 #529 Ulrike Neser (12) Encinal #5 27:14 9:04
513 473 #526 Cicely Li (11) Encinal #6 27:15 9:05
514 474 #1177 Cera Wong (12) San Leandro #4 27:15 9:05
515 475 #721 Melissa Barker (9) Justin-Siena #7 27:26 9:08
516 476 #210 Holly McClellan (9) Berean Christian #7 27:27 9:09
517 477 #192 Skyeeter Lawler (11) Bentley Upper #7 27:37 9:12
518 478 #691 Genoviva Gomez (11) J.F.Kennedy-Fremont #5 27:41 9:13
519 479 #1173 Tiffany Kuang (12) San Leandro #5 27:42 9:14
520 480 #501 Briana Williams (12) Dublin #7 27:51 9:17
521 481 #1331 Allison Meins (10) St. Joseph N. Dame #7 27:54 9:18
522 482 #690 Emily Chan (11) J.F.Kennedy-Fremont #6 28:12 9:24
523 483 #615 Kidan Habtay (10) Hayward #6 28:35 9:31
524 484 #610 Sara Crooper (10) Hayward #7 28:37 9:32
525 485 #761 Kacie Chipman (12) Liberty #7 29:38 9:52
526 486 #1459 Aly Rincon (9) Willits #4 30:01 10:00
527 #579 Katie Saitz (10) Freedom #4 32:01 10:40
528 487 #1457 Morgan McMahon (12) Willits #5 32:52 10:57
529 488 #1455 Corrina Kamoroff (12) Willits #6 33:24 11:08

What if all boys ran in one race!

Scoring Teams and Points:
1. College Park 179 (3 35 39 50 52 66 171)
2. Petaluma 188 (14 22 29 49 74 166 294)
3. Eureka 215 (15 27 53 59 61 140 327)
4. Maria Carrillo 244 (4 40 43 71 86 116 199)
5. Acalanes 273 (5 31 65 84 88 151 210)
6. Campolindo 301 (16 19 82 85 99 115 134)
7. Deer Valley 335 (17 45 51 70 152 260 316)
8. De La Salle 368 (11 46 69 103 139 159 175)
9. San Ramon Valley 395 (48 73 78 95 101 149 250)
10. Montgomery 426 (9 76 104 108 129 169 300)
11. Liberty 449 (8 42 72 138 189 197 246)
12. Castro Valley 454 (10 18 55 170 201 229 282)
13. St. Mary's College 455 (2 24 117 128 184 190)
14. College Prep. 500 (64 80 90 118 148 200 257)
15. Las Lomas 502 (1 83 100 112 206 262 350)
16. Amador Valley 514 (47 89 102 119 157 192 194)
17. Arcata 580 (62 68 132 144 174 231 314)
18. Piedmont 594 (30 34 126 168 236 253 356)
19. San Fran. Univ. HS 623 (26 131 147 158 161 179 221)
20. Granada 693 (7 120 156 193 217 333 351)
21. San Rafael 696 (12 109 145 153 277 348 469)
22. Sir Francis Drake 699 (58 136 142 143 220 247 330)
23. Livermore 757 (79 146 167 182 183 366 431)
24. Monte Vista 773 (93 121 124 164 271 297 419)
25. Redwood 776 (97 130 155 172 222 367 448)
26. Foothill 808 (110 111 133 165 289 305 364)
27. Alhambra 896 (37 181 205 233 240 377 455)
28. Miramonte 903 (106 180 196 207 214 243 309)
29. Arroyo 981 (81 98 226 278 298 424 513)
30. Washington 998 (114 150 227 249 258 280 545)
31. Crystal Springs Upld 1019 (57 173 203 261 325 428 439)
32. Santa Rosa 1025 (44 212 232 263 274 320 324)
33. Moreau Catholic 1040 (33 123 264 279 341 365 395)
34. Albany 1057 (127 186 204 245 295 315 317)
35. Berkeley 1078 (28 87 225 303 435 471 483)
36. Lick Wilmerding 1088 (105 202 230 275 276 334 360)
37. Antioch 1092 (94 160 176 270 392 453 456)
38. Bishop O'Dowd 1095 (36 41 235 362 421 554)
39. Alameda 1138 (23 219 266 304 326 375 401)
40. Dublin 1185 (6 25 373 385 396 400 541)
41. James Logan 1239 (63 223 254 331 368 442 468)
42. Willits 1246 (38 187 218 389 414 451 486)
43. Cardinal Newman 1275 (56 75 302 405 437 528 595)
44. California 1325 (13 268 283 378 383 394)
45. American 1356 (188 251 267 306 344 406 409)
46. Tamalpais 1358 (91 208 239 345 475 534)
47. Stuart Hall 1386 (54 288 343 346 355 382 404)
48. Berean Christian 1417 (211 272 285 290 359 386 512)
49. Ukiah 1417 (178 244 307 308 380 473 543)
50. Clayton Valley 1428 (20 269 322 339 478 489)
51. South Fork 1475 (21 141 357 388 568 599)
52. Newark Memorial 1507 (198 255 299 374 381 410 515)
53. San Marin 1544 (60 337 363 371 413 426 446)
54. Pittsburg 1548 (163 209 313 425 438)
55. Chinese Christian 1557 (32 286 349 440 450 479 481)
56. Freedom 1558 (122 185 397 420 434 535 600)
57. Irvington 1599 (224 242 329 387 417 436 464)
58. Healdsburg 1618 (248 281 292 353 444 482 500)
59. Santa Rosa Chrstn 1628 (67 241 311 472 537 546 566)
60. Mission San Jose 1646 (162 328 358 369 429 480 509)
61. Novato 1680 (113 125 347 502 593 594)
62. Encinal 1694 (92 154 465 484 499 519 520)
63. Rancho Cotate 1733 (216 237 379 441 460 501 531)
64. Terra Linda 1749 (234 301 342 411 461 526 573)
65. St. Joseph N. Dame 1754 (265 335 370 391 393 416 494)
66. Marin Catholic 1789 (96 336 427 443 487 517 574)
67. Branson 1802 (177 338 352 458 477)
68. San Lorenzo 1819 (252 259 332 449 527 561 579)
69. San Leandro 1889 (215 238 408 496 532 556 575)
70. Casa Grande 1893 (213 390 398 445 447 452 474)
71. Hayward 1919 (135 399 412 470 503 530 571)
72. Justin-Siena 1931 (291 312 361 459 508 589 592)
73. Marin Academy 1940 (77 293 516 521 533)
74. St. Vincent 1969 (256 319 415 488 491 536 557)
75. Analy 2007 (107 432 457 493 518 525)
76. Head-Royce 2021 (137 321 490 524 549 570 590)
77. Rincon Valley Chrstn 2030 (296 310 407 507 510 547 577)
78. Northgate 2079 (273 376 466 467 497 511 567)
79. Sonoma Academy 2120 (195 284 529 553 559 576 580)
80. Salesian 2122 (372 402 418 454 476 498 591)
81. Mckinleyville 2191 (228 354 495 552 562)
82. Concord 2263 (323 340 514 542 544 582 596)
83. International FAIS 2294 (191 485 505 555 558 565 585)
84. Bentley Upper 2314 (318 403 492 550 551 563 564)
85. St. Patrick/Vincent 2318 (423 430 462 463 540 548 583)
86. Mt. Eden 2416 (287 422 560 569 578 584)
87. El Molino 2555 (384 506 538 539 588)
88. Athenian 2628 (433 504 523 581 587 601)
89. Bay School of SF 2875 (522 572 586 597 598 602)

Place Points Bib# Name (Grade) Team Time Mile Pace
1 1 #750 Greg Drosky (11) Las Lomas #1 15:18 5:06
2 2 #1351 Matt Duffy (11) St. Mary's College #1 15:25 5:08
3 3 #409 Andy Peabody (12) College Park #1 15:26 5:08
4 4 #825 Calvin Thigpen (12) Maria Carrillo #1 15:26 5:08
5 5 #8 Nate Beach (11) Acalanes #1 15:30 5:10
6 6 #502 James Attarian (11) Dublin #1 15:30 5:10
7 7 #607 Douglas Whichard (12) Granada #1 15:34 5:11
8 8 #771 Wyatt Landrum (10) Liberty #1 15:36 5:12
9 9 #948 Blake Mcdowall (12) Montgomery #1 15:40 5:13
10 10 #352 James Fazzio (11) Castro Valley #1 15:46 5:15
11 11 #468 Alex Davies (12) De La Salle #1 15:50 5:16
12 12 #1224 David Buscho (12) San Rafael #1 15:51 5:17
13 13 #277 Dimitry Kislyuk (11) California #1 15:52 5:17
14 14 #1044 Sterling Lockert (10) Petaluma #1 15:54 5:18
15 #1323 Brian Cole (12) St. Helena #1 15:55 5:18
16 15 #544 Kyle Louv (12) Eureka #1 15:55 5:18
17 16 #296 Chris Harland-Dunaway (12) Campolindo #1 15:55 5:18
18 17 #487 Tony Palermini (12) Deer Valley #1 15:55 5:18
19 18 #354 Jack Leng (11) Castro Valley #2 15:55 5:18
20 19 #298 Joey Kochlacs (12) Campolindo #2 15:59 5:19
21 20 #380 Nathanael Litwiller (10) Clayton Valley #1 16:00 5:20
22 21 #1314 Hank Carl (11) South Fork #1 16:01 5:20
23 22 #1039 Brandon Felipe (10) Petaluma #2 16:01 5:20
24 23 #27 Miguel Castro (12) Alameda #1 16:02 5:20
25 24 #1358 Rob Riccardi (12) St. Mary's College #2 16:03 5:21
26 25 #506 Jeremy Grace (11) Dublin #2 16:03 5:21
27 26 #1165 Mark Friese (12) San Fran. Univ. HS #1 16:04 5:21
28 27 #541 Dillon Ayers (12) Eureka #2 16:04 5:21
29 28 #229 Charlie Enscoe (12) Berkeley #1 16:04 5:21
30 29 #1043 Devin Lockert (10) Petaluma #3 16:05 5:21
31 30 #1060 Mark Ceraldi (12) Piedmont #1 16:07 5:22
32 31 #18 Joey Thomas (12) Acalanes #2 16:08 5:22
33 32 #367 Victor Ho (11) Chinese Christian #1 16:08 5:22
34 33 #969 Brian Fix (11) Moreau Catholic #1 16:08 5:22
35 34 #1059 Jesse Baldridge (12) Piedmont #2 16:09 5:23
36 35 #408 Kevin Ota (12) College Park #2 16:09 5:23
37 36 #251 Zeal Levin (10) Bishop O'Dowd #1 16:09 5:23
38 37 #70 Carl Swanson (12) Alhambra #1 16:10 5:23
39 38 #1467 Kenny Smith (11) Willits #1 16:10 5:23
40 39 #405 Josh Chaidez (11) College Park #3 16:10 5:23
41 40 #821 Nathan Huckeba (11) Maria Carrillo #2 16:10 5:23
42 41 #248 Austen Diliberto (12) Bishop O'Dowd #2 16:11 5:23
43 42 #768 Johnny Cattalico (11) Liberty #2 16:11 5:23
44 43 #820 Alex Hartz (11) Maria Carrillo #3 16:11 5:23
45 44 #1265 Brice Winkler (12) Santa Rosa #1 16:12 5:24
46 45 #485 Avery James (12) Deer Valley #2 16:12 5:24
47 46 #471 Eric Johnson (11) De La Salle #2 16:12 5:24
48 47 #84 Shawn Daut (11) Amador Valley #1 16:12 5:24
49 48 #1247 Brett Gunari (12) San Ramon Valley #1 16:13 5:24
50 49 #1048 Cole Yungert (11) Petaluma #4 16:13 5:24
51 50 #402 Sean Anderson (11) College Park #4 16:13 5:24
52 51 #490 Manny Rin (11) Deer Valley #3 16:14 5:24
53 52 #404 Brian Cameron (10) College Park #5 16:14 5:24
54 53 #543 Jason Haase (11) Eureka #3 16:15 5:25
55 54 #1375 Griff Cannon (12) Stuart Hall #1 16:16 5:25
56 55 #349 Nicholas Arredondo (12) Castro Valley #3 16:17 5:25
57 56 #309 Joe Withers (11) Cardinal Newman #1 16:18 5:26
58 57 #462 Sean Faulk (12) Crystal Springs Upld #1 16:19 5:26
59 58 #1289 Jack Lagomarsino (12) Sir Francis Drake #1 16:19 5:26
60 59 #545 Ryan Mclaughlin (10) Eureka #4 16:19 5:26
61 60 #1210 Bryant Benter (12) San Marin #1 16:20 5:26
62 61 #547 Jon O'connell (12) Eureka #5 16:20 5:26
63 62 #143 Ian Girard (12) Arcata #1 16:21 5:27
64 63 #716 Pablo Moreno (12) James Logan #1 16:21 5:27
65 64 #425 Jamie Lawrence (11) College Prep. #1 16:21 5:27
66 65 #17 Maxime Stinnett (11) Acalanes #3 16:21 5:27
67 66 #411 Tyler Wagnor (11) College Park #6 16:21 5:27
68 67 #1276 Zach Nave (11) Santa Rosa Chrstn #1 16:23 5:27
69 68 #149 Joaquin Smith (11) Arcata #2 16:23 5:27
70 69 #473 Scott Riccabona (10) De La Salle #3 16:23 5:27
71 70 #484 Adrian Gallo (11) Deer Valley #4 16:24 5:28
72 71 #822 Anton Karrman (12) Maria Carrillo #4 16:26 5:28
73 72 #774 Kyle Trantum (12) Liberty #3 16:26 5:28
74 73 #1246 Mike Grant (12) San Ramon Valley #2 16:27 5:29
75 74 #1047 Benjamin Stern (10) Petaluma #5 16:27 5:29
76 75 #307 Brian King (9) Cardinal Newman #2 16:28 5:29
77 76 #944 Jeremy Cutcher (12) Montgomery #2 16:28 5:29
78 77 #833 T Bliska (11) Marin Academy #1 16:28 5:29
79 78 #1245 Keir Forster (11) San Ramon Valley #3 16:28 5:29
80 79 #805 Austin Orth (11) Livermore #1 16:28 5:29
81 80 #422 Matt Katz (12) College Prep. #2 16:29 5:29
82 81 #167 Rick Medeiros (11) Arroyo #1 16:29 5:29
83 82 #293 Nate Cox (10) Campolindo #3 16:29 5:29
84 83 #756 Michael Jamieson (10) Las Lomas #2 16:29 5:29
85 84 #16 Connor Mooney (12) Acalanes #4 16:30 5:30
86 85 #300 Robert Pulford (10) Campolindo #4 16:31 5:30
87 86 #818 Chris Bendana (12) Maria Carrillo #5 16:32 5:30
88 87 #236 Sebastian Schwe;m (12) Berkeley #2 16:32 5:30
89 88 #12 Josh Johnson (11) Acalanes #5 16:33 5:31
90 89 #82 Brett Ciccarello (12) Amador Valley #2 16:34 5:31
91 90 #423 Casey Knudsen (11) College Prep. #3 16:34 5:31
92 91 #1396 Nick LaPlant (12) Tamalpais #1 16:36 5:32
93 92 #536 Fithawi Kudus (11) Encinal #1 16:36 5:32
94 93 #927 Bhavik Kanzaria (11) Monte Vista #1 16:36 5:32
95 94 #129 Juan-Carlos Martinez (12) Antioch #1 16:37 5:32
96 95 #1243 Alex DeLuna (12) San Ramon Valley #4 16:37 5:32
97 96 #848 Alec Govi (10) Marin Catholic #1 16:37 5:32
98 97 #1120 Chris Macleod (12) Redwood #1 16:38 5:32
99 98 #168 Martin Miller (11) Arroyo #2 16:38 5:32
100 99 #302 Will Wheeler (12) Campolindo #5 16:39 5:33
101 100 #754 Kj Hansen (12) Las Lomas #3 16:40 5:33
102 101 #1248 Mitch Lappin (12) San Ramon Valley #5 16:40 5:33
103 102 #90 Brandon Youngsma (12) Amador Valley #3 16:41 5:33
104 103 #474 Spencer Sheaff (10) De La Salle #4 16:41 5:33
105 104 #945 Aria Kiani (9) Montgomery #3 16:42 5:34
106 105 #786 Jesse Marshall (12) Lick Wilmerding #1 16:42 5:34
107 106 #899 James McGurk (12) Miramonte #1 16:42 5:34
108 107 #113 Tyler Cannon-Reese (12) Analy #1 16:42 5:34
109 108 #943 Quin Coughlin (11) Montgomery #4 16:42 5:34
110 109 #1222 Julio Boj (10) San Rafael #2 16:42 5:34
111 110 #565 Matt Yankowski (10) Foothill #1 16:42 5:34
112 111 #558 Jim Heppner (10) Foothill #2 16:42 5:34
113 112 #755 Greg Harper (9) Las Lomas #4 16:43 5:34
114 113 #1028 Mark Bretan (11) Novato #1 16:43 5:34
115 114 #1448 Ranvir Dhillon (10) Washington #1 16:43 5:34
116 115 #299 Colby Pines (10) Campolindo #6 16:43 5:34
117 116 #826 Grant Williams (10) Maria Carrillo #6 16:44 5:34
118 117 #1355 Jeremy Kotin (11) St. Mary's College #3 16:45 5:35
119 118 #426 Charlie Sauter (10) College Prep. #4 16:45 5:35
120 119 #85 Brett Hornig (10) Amador Valley #4 16:45 5:35
121 120 #606 Nathaniel Smauley (10) Granada #2 16:46 5:35
122 121 #931 Mike Roderick (10) Monte Vista #2 16:46 5:35
123 122 #586 Thomas Saitz (11) Freedom #1 16:47 5:35
124 123 #970 Kevin Hannon (11) Moreau Catholic #2 16:48 5:36
125 124 #930 Harry Nunns (11) Monte Vista #3 16:48 5:36
126 125 #1032 Erik Olson (9) Novato #2 16:49 5:36
127 126 #1058 Wyatt Alt (10) Piedmont #3 16:49 5:36
128 127 #52 Kevin Shea (12) Albany #1 16:50 5:36
129 128 #1354 Forrest Jordan (11) St. Mary's College #4 16:50 5:36
130 129 #942 Michael Corley (11) Montgomery #5 16:50 5:36
131 130 #1126 Jonathan Weiland (12) Redwood #2 16:51 5:37
132 131 #1169 Gus Steyer (11) San Fran. Univ. HS #2 16:51 5:37
133 132 #145 Edward Hunter (11) Arcata #3 16:51 5:37
134 133 #559 Sam Hyams (11) Foothill #3 16:51 5:37
135 134 #297 Jarret Hendrickson (10) Campolindo #7 16:51 5:37
136 135 #627 Bisrat Zerehaimanot (10) Hayward #1 16:53 5:37
137 136 #1286 Zack Clemens (12) Sir Francis Drake #2 16:54 5:38
138 137 #641 Chase Wilson (11) Head-Royce #1 16:54 5:38
139 138 #770 Justin Harris (11) Liberty #4 16:54 5:38
140 139 #475 Aj Tio (12) De La Salle #5 16:55 5:38
141 140 #548 Billy Powell (12) Eureka #6 16:55 5:38
142 141 #1318 Michael Radenbaugh (11) South Fork #2 16:55 5:38
143 142 #1290 Patrick Moore (11) Sir Francis Drake #3 16:55 5:38
144 143 #1287 Thomas Elliott (11) Sir Francis Drake #4 16:55 5:38
145 144 #148 John Rogers (12) Arcata #4 16:56 5:38
146 145 #1227 Brian Hernandez (10) San Rafael #3 16:56 5:38
147 146 #803 Nick Leslie (12) Livermore #2 16:57 5:39
148 147 #1164 Parker Brown (11) San Fran. Univ. HS #3 16:57 5:39
149 148 #421 Alec Boyd (12) College Prep. #5 16:58 5:39
150 149 #1241 Devan Blair (12) San Ramon Valley #6 16:58 5:39
151 150 #1449 Edrian Luna (11) Washington #2 16:58 5:39
152 151 #19 Ryan Troxel (10) Acalanes #6 16:58 5:39
153 152 #483 Nate Baker (10) Deer Valley #5 16:58 5:39
154 153 #1223 Tyler Bronstein (11) San Rafael #4 16:59 5:39
155 154 #539 Ilya Pinsky (10) Encinal #2 16:59 5:39
156 155 #1119 Peter Kissin (10) Redwood #3 16:59 5:39
157 156 #600 Drew Callen (10) Granada #3 16:59 5:39
158 157 #89 Garrett Ward (10) Amador Valley #5 16:59 5:39
159 158 #1171 Patrick Wendell (12) San Fran. Univ. HS #4 17:00 5:40
160 159 #470 Will Forrester (11) De La Salle #6 17:00 5:40
161 160 #128 Mathew Humphreys-Martin (11) Antioch #2 17:01 5:40
162 161 #1168 Wieshen Mead (10) San Fran. Univ. HS #5 17:01 5:40
163 162 #909 Trevor Addison (12) Mission San Jose #1 17:02 5:40
164 163 #1086 Saul Hernandez (12) Pittsburg #1 17:02 5:40
165 164 #928 Clinton McAdams (11) Monte Vista #4 17:02 5:40
166 165 #561 Will Loewenhardt (9) Foothill #4 17:04 5:41
167 166 #1042 Cody Jinright (10) Petaluma #6 17:04 5:41
168 167 #804 Mark Nagel (12) Livermore #3 17:06 5:42
169 168 #1062 Alex Hauser (9) Piedmont #4 17:07 5:42
170 169 #946 Robel Makaele (9) Montgomery #6 17:07 5:42
171 170 #353 Josh Fong (12) Castro Valley #4 17:07 5:42
172 171 #403 Curtis Baden (10) College Park #7 17:07 5:42
173 172 #1117 Tom Freemon (10) Redwood #4 17:08 5:42
174 173 #465 Simon Neely (12) Crystal Springs Upld #2 17:09 5:43
175 174 #147 David Minkema (12) Arcata #5 17:09 5:43
176 175 #472 Patrick McGuire (12) De La Salle #7 17:09 5:43
177 176 #130 Christiaan Perez (11) Antioch #3 17:09 5:43
178 177 #261 Steven Iglehart (10) Branson #1 17:09 5:43
179 178 #1431 Andrew Zellman (9) Ukiah #1 17:10 5:43
180 179 #1170 Elliott Wehner (12) San Fran. Univ. HS #6 17:10 5:43
181 180 #894 Jarred Burrows (11) Miramonte #2 17:10 5:43
182 181 #63 Jesse Aston (9) Alhambra #2 17:12 5:44
183 182 #806 Gabriel Pallan (9) Livermore #4 17:13 5:44
184 183 #799 Jason Clague (11) Livermore #5 17:13 5:44
185 184 #1356 Tony Levine (9) St. Mary's College #5 17:15 5:45
186 185 #584 Justin Nevels (12) Freedom #2 17:15 5:45
187 186 #47 Eric Holtzman (11) Albany #2 17:15 5:45
188 187 #1464 Justin Mehtlan (12) Willits #2 17:16 5:45
189 188 #104 Jay Shah (12) American #1 17:16 5:45
190 189 #773 Gary Pomeroy (11) Liberty #5 17:16 5:45
191 190 #1350 Kellen Asercion (10) St. Mary's College #6 17:16 5:45
192 191 #674 Cory Jones (12) International FAIS #1 17:17 5:45
193 192 #87 Marshall Miller (11) Amador Valley #6 17:17 5:45
194 193 #603 Albert Harris (11) Granada #4 17:18 5:46
195 194 #86 Mike Marlin (10) Amador Valley #7 17:18 5:46
196 195 #1300 Danny Crockenberg (12) Sonoma Academy #1 17:19 5:46
197 196 #898 Ben Lane (12) Miramonte #3 17:19 5:46
198 197 #769 Stephen Foster (12) Liberty #6 17:19 5:46
199 198 #1001 Martin Mwangi (11) Newark Memorial #1 17:20 5:46
200 199 #819 Gus Greenstien (9) Maria Carrillo #7 17:21 5:47
201 200 #427 Aaron Scheffler (12) College Prep. #6 17:22 5:47
202 201 #350 Tom Ashby (9) Castro Valley #5 17:23 5:47
203 202 #785 Thomas Kamei (11) Lick Wilmerding #2 17:23 5:47
204 203 #461 Austin Duncanson (11) Crystal Springs Upld #3 17:23 5:47
205 204 #51 Keegan Richerson (10) Albany #3 17:23 5:47
206 205 #66 Ryan Gallardo (10) Alhambra #3 17:23 5:47
207 206 #753 Kc Green (9) Las Lomas #5 17:24 5:48
208 207 #896 Devin Finzer (10) Miramonte #4 17:24 5:48
209 208 #1395 Martin Langeveld (12) Tamalpais #2 17:25 5:48
210 209 #1087 Robert Thompson (10) Pittsburg #2 17:25 5:48
211 210 #13 Allan Kapoor (11) Acalanes #7 17:26 5:48
212 211 #216 Tyler Deniston (10) Berean Christian #1 17:26 5:48
213 212 #1262 Rory McLeod (10) Santa Rosa #2 17:26 5:48
214 213 #336 Ethan Mora (10) Casa Grande #1 17:26 5:48
215 214 #895 Daniel Citron (10) Miramonte #5 17:26 5:48
216 215 #1179 Edgar Alvarado (9) San Leandro #1 17:27 5:49
217 216 #1100 Chase Myers (12) Rancho Cotate #1 17:27 5:49
218 217 #602 Ramzy DeCastro (10) Granada #5 17:27 5:49
219 218 #1461 Dominic Francis (12) Willits #3 17:28 5:49
220 219 #32 Shawn Tsztoo (12) Alameda #2 17:28 5:49
221 220 #1292 Max Slaughter (11) Sir Francis Drake #5 17:28 5:49
222 221 #1166 David Kealhofer (10) San Fran. Univ. HS #7 17:29 5:49
223 222 #1124 Alex Sterling (10) Redwood #5 17:29 5:49
224 223 #714 Belal Mogaddedi (11) James Logan #2 17:30 5:50
225 224 #686 David Martin (10) Irvington #1 17:30 5:50
226 225 #237 Austin Snyder (10) Berkeley #3 17:30 5:50
227 226 #171 Kevin Tibbitts (12) Arroyo #3 17:31 5:50
228 227 #1453 Ben Rich (9) Washington #3 17:32 5:50
229 228 #868 Luke Mathieson (12) Mckinleyville #1 17:32 5:50
230 229 #351 Andrew Cheshire (12) Castro Valley #6 17:32 5:50
231 230 #789 Matt Rosenthal (11) Lick Wilmerding #3 17:32 5:50
232 231 #144 Tristan Grau (12) Arcata #6 17:33 5:51
233 232 #1260 Tyler Hannis (12) Santa Rosa #3 17:33 5:51
234 233 #71 Robbie Wills (12) Alhambra #4 17:33 5:51
235 234 #1415 Mark Shimmin (11) Terra Linda #1 17:33 5:51
236 235 #253 Mike Stowers (11) Bishop O'Dowd #3 17:33 5:51
237 236 #1066 Zach Sieben (12) Piedmont #5 17:34 5:51
238 237 #1096 Julian Aggio (12) Rancho Cotate #2 17:34 5:51
239 238 #1185 Owen Wesson (12) San Leandro #2 17:35 5:51
240 239 #1399 Cory Rand (10) Tamalpais #3 17:35 5:51
241 240 #64 Mark Blattler (9) Alhambra #5 17:36 5:52
242 241 #1278 Dane Schindler (12) Santa Rosa Chrstn #2 17:36 5:52
243 242 #683 Matt Galdin (12) Irvington #2 17:36 5:52
244 243 #900 Doug Swarts (12) Miramonte #6 17:37 5:52
245 244 #1427 Soledad Martinez (11) Ukiah #2 17:38 5:52
246 245 #44 Ian Allen (11) Albany #4 17:38 5:52
247 246 #772 Nate Miller (11) Liberty #7 17:38 5:52
248 247 #1288 Nick Giuliani (12) Sir Francis Drake #6 17:39 5:53
249 248 #656 Vojta Ripa (11) Healdsburg #1 17:39 5:53
250 249 #1451 Tyler Ocon (9) Washington #4 17:40 5:53
251 250 #1242 Sean Colaco (9) San Ramon Valley #7 17:40 5:53
252 251 #99 James Cho (12) American #2 17:40 5:53
253 252 #1192 Javier Gonzalez (12) San Lorenzo #1 17:40 5:53
254 253 #1065 Jack Sharp (11) Piedmont #6 17:40 5:53
255 254 #712 Hector Hernandez (11) James Logan #3 17:40 5:53
256 255 #995 Augustin Borjon (11) Newark Memorial #2 17:40 5:53
257 256 #1368 Garrett Berg (11) St. Vincent #1 17:41 5:53
258 257 #424 Jack Latham (12) College Prep. #7 17:42 5:54
259 258 #1452 Krish Patel (10) Washington #5 17:42 5:54
260 259 #1196 John-Lyndon Vergara (10) San Lorenzo #2 17:42 5:54
261 260 #486 Mason Livingston (10) Deer Valley #6 17:42 5:54
262 261 #464 Zubin Mobedshahi (12) Crystal Springs Upld #4 17:43 5:54
263 262 #752 Michael Gemar (9) Las Lomas #6 17:45 5:55
264 263 #1264 Barrett Ross (12) Santa Rosa #4 17:45 5:55
265 264 #976 Chris Thomas (11) Moreau Catholic #3 17:45 5:55
266 265 #1339 Michael Mein (9) St. Joseph N. Dame #1 17:46 5:55
267 266 #29 Alex Colvin (10) Alameda #3 17:46 5:55
268 267 #98 Daniel Brody (10) American #3 17:46 5:55
269 268 #280 Calvin Tan (10) California #2 17:46 5:55
270 269 #379 Johnny Gwynn (12) Clayton Valley #2 17:47 5:55
271 270 #135 Cameron Tracy (12) Antioch #4 17:47 5:55
272 271 #925 Tyler Breen (11) Monte Vista #5 17:47 5:55
273 272 #218 Luka Matthews (10) Berean Christian #2 17:47 5:55
274 273 #1018 Daniel Walton (10) Northgate #1 17:47 5:55
275 274 #1258 Reesey Byers (9) Santa Rosa #5 17:48 5:56
276 275 #790 Daniel Teshima (11) Lick Wilmerding #4 17:48 5:56
277 #1472 Garrett Baker (11) Windsor #1 17:48 5:56
278 276 #788 Robby Myers (12) Lick Wilmerding #5 17:49 5:56
279 277 #1228 Ian Herrick (12) San Rafael #5 17:49 5:56
280 278 #164 Josh Carlson (12) Arroyo #4 17:49 5:56
281 279 #975 Vincent Santiago (11) Moreau Catholic #4 17:49 5:56
282 280 #1447 Sean Campbell (11) Washington #6 17:49 5:56
283 281 #652 Porfirio Madrigal (12) Healdsburg #2 17:50 5:56
284 282 #357 Bowen Wiest (12) Castro Valley #7 17:50 5:56
285 283 #276 Kevin Foy (12) California #3 17:50 5:56
286 284 #1302 Daniel Hansen (11) Sonoma Academy #2 17:50 5:56
287 285 #220 Christian Saylor (10) Berean Christian #3 17:51 5:57
288 286 #369 Jordan Lee (9) Chinese Christian #2 17:52 5:57
289 287 #980 Sims Carrick (12) Mt. Eden #1 17:52 5:57
290 288 #1381 Corey Linehan (11) Stuart Hall #2 17:52 5:57
291 289 #560 Stephen Jacobe (11) Foothill #5 17:53 5:57
292 290 #215 Matthew Day (10) Berean Christian #4 17:53 5:57
293 291 #730 Kevin Cardey (10) Justin-Siena #1 17:53 5:57
294 292 #653 Tommy Newton-Neal (9) Healdsburg #3 17:54 5:58
295 293 #837 Michael Podolin (11) Marin Academy #2 17:54 5:58
296 294 #1041 Bjorn Griepenburg (11) Petaluma #7 17:54 5:58
297 295 #48 Nick MacIntyre (11) Albany #5 17:54 5:58
298 296 #1135 Mike Jones (10) Rincon Valley Chrstn #1 17:54 5:58
299 #876 Jeremy Dedmon (10) Middletown #1 17:54 5:58
300 297 #929 Alex Morris (10) Monte Vista #6 17:55 5:58
301 298 #162 Luis Aguirre (12) Arroyo #5 17:56 5:58
302 299 #1004 Josh Weinert (12) Newark Memorial #3 17:56 5:58
303 300 #947 Jon Martindill (11) Montgomery #7 17:56 5:58
304 301 #1417 David Zane (12) Terra Linda #2 17:57 5:59
305 302 #304 Nick Demarco (12) Cardinal Newman #3 17:57 5:59
306 303 #230 Nathael Haile (11) Berkeley #4 17:57 5:59
307 304 #30 Scott Nickell (10) Alameda #4 17:57 5:59
308 305 #562 Grant Miller (12) Foothill #6 17:58 5:59
309 306 #101 Ian Dennis (10) American #4 17:58 5:59
310 307 #1430 Josh Woods (10) Ukiah #3 17:58 5:59
311 308 #1426 Jaime Herrera (9) Ukiah #4 17:59 5:59
312 309 #897 David Hall (12) Miramonte #7 17:59 5:59
313 310 #1139 Luke Sanders (11) Rincon Valley Chrstn #2 17:59 5:59
314 311 #1277 Jake Puleo (12) Santa Rosa Chrstn #3 18:00 6:00
315 312 #729 Michael Bozzini (10) Justin-Siena #2 18:00 6:00
316 313 #1084 Juan Banales (10) Pittsburg #3 18:00 6:00
317 314 #150 Nate Zwerdling (12) Arcata #7 18:01 6:00
318 #1312 Nick Howard (12) Sonoma Valley #1 18:01 6:00
319 315 #49 Will Mullaney (11) Albany #6 18:01 6:00
320 316 #488 Russell Peck (11) Deer Valley #7 18:01 6:00
321 317 #45 Chuck Buck-Bauer (12) Albany #7 18:02 6:00
322 318 #204 Alexander Song (10) Bentley Upper #1 18:02 6:00
323 319 #1374 Brendan von Koss (11) St. Vincent #2 18:03 6:01
324 320 #1259 Ryan Chodora (11) Santa Rosa #6 18:03 6:01
325 321 #639 Jacob Rice (11) Head-Royce #2 18:04 6:01
326 322 #382 Cameron Szehner (11) Clayton Valley #3 18:04 6:01
327 #1475 Mark Henry (10) Windsor #2 18:04 6:01
328 323 #435 Thomas Anderson (9) Concord #1 18:05 6:01
329 324 #1261 Andrew McGillivary (11) Santa Rosa #7 18:05 6:01
330 325 #460 Bryce Cronkite-Ratcliff (10) Crystal Springs Upld #5 18:05 6:01
331 326 #31 Jain Thapa (11) Alameda #5 18:06 6:02
332 327 #542 Tyson Brown (11) Eureka #7 18:06 6:02
333 328 #916 Nelson Yu (12) Mission San Jose #2 18:07 6:02
334 329 #689 Keith Strong (12) Irvington #3 18:07 6:02
335 330 #1291 Neil Rogers (11) Sir Francis Drake #7 18:07 6:02
336 331 #711 Andy An (11) James Logan #4 18:07 6:02
337 332 #1195 Jorge Romero (12) San Lorenzo #3 18:08 6:02
338 333 #605 Steven Perry (11) Granada #6 18:08 6:02
339 334 #784 Matt Grumbach (10) Lick Wilmerding #6 18:08 6:02
340 335 #1338 Mike McAllister (10) St. Joseph N. Dame #2 18:08 6:02
341 336 #853 Eric Slessarev (12) Marin Catholic #2 18:09 6:03
342 337 #1209 Russell Barry (12) San Marin #2 18:09 6:03
343 338 #262 Wells Johnston (11) Branson #2 18:09 6:03
344 339 #381 Eric Madera (11) Clayton Valley #4 18:09 6:03
345 340 #436 John Butler (9) Concord #2 18:10 6:03
346 341 #973 Kris Poblete (12) Moreau Catholic #5 18:10 6:03
347 342 #1412 Theo Meneau (12) Terra Linda #3 18:10 6:03
348 343 #1377 Kyle Gunn-Graffy (11) Stuart Hall #3 18:10 6:03
349 344 #103 Chris Seiden (11) American #5 18:10 6:03
350 345 #1398 Chris Lowell (10) Tamalpais #4 18:10 6:03
351 346 #1378 Michael Kociolek (10) Stuart Hall #4 18:11 6:03
352 347 #1030 Tyler Iwanicki (10) Novato #3 18:11 6:03
353 348 #1226 Moyukh Ghosh (12) San Rafael #6 18:12 6:04
354 349 #370 Nathan Ong (10) Chinese Christian #3 18:12 6:04
355 350 #757 Jorey Lisbona (10) Las Lomas #7 18:12 6:04
356 351 #604 Andrew Kovisto (12) Granada #7 18:13 6:04
357 352 #259 James Clifford (10) Branson #3 18:13 6:04
358 353 #650 Ryan Harrell (9) Healdsburg #4 18:14 6:04
359 354 #867 Scott High (12) Mckinleyville #2 18:14 6:04
360 355 #1383 Sebastien Perez-Vargas (11) Stuart Hall #5 18:14 6:04
361 356 #1061 Jack Griffoul (11) Piedmont #7 18:14 6:04
362 357 #1320 Lucas Wilhelm (10) South Fork #3 18:14 6:04
363 358 #911 Teddy Fong (9) Mission San Jose #3 18:15 6:05
364 359 #213 Alex Bocchieri (12) Berean Christian #5 18:15 6:05
365 #877 John Dedmon (11) Middletown #2 18:15 6:05
366 360 #787 Liam Murphy (10) Lick Wilmerding #7 18:15 6:05
367 361 #732 Jon Iund (11) Justin-Siena #3 18:16 6:05
368 #1324 Tristan Cole (10) St. Helena #2 18:16 6:05
369 362 #250 Desmond Krueger (9) Bishop O'Dowd #4 18:17 6:05
370 363 #1212 Spencer Husen (12) San Marin #3 18:17 6:05
371 364 #564 Tyler Stetson (10) Foothill #7 18:17 6:05
372 365 #972 Angelo Macaraeg (10) Moreau Catholic #6 18:18 6:06
373 366 #802 Jon Epperson (10) Livermore #6 18:18 6:06
374 367 #1116 Reed Bunnel (9) Redwood #6 18:19 6:06
375 368 #717 Nick Shutes (11) James Logan #5 18:19 6:06
376 369 #912 Christian Kang (12) Mission San Jose #4 18:20 6:06
377 370 #1340 Dashiel Nye (10) St. Joseph N. Dame #3 18:20 6:06
378 371 #1215 John Witter (9) San Marin #4 18:21 6:07
379 372 #1150 Bryant Ng (12) Salesian #1 18:21 6:07
380 373 #505 Ryan Goodwin (12) Dublin #3 18:21 6:07
381 374 #994 Andrew Akre (11) Newark Memorial #4 18:21 6:07
382 375 #33 Chris Wing (12) Alameda #6 18:22 6:07
383 376 #1015 Nick Guros (11) Northgate #2 18:22 6:07
384 377 #67 Will Masterman (10) Alhambra #6 18:22 6:07
385 378 #282 Ryan Vanderlip (10) California #4 18:22 6:07
386 379 #1097 Edgar Cisnerous (12) Rancho Cotate #3 18:24 6:08
387 380 #1429 Max Walker (11) Ukiah #5 18:24 6:08
388 381 #1002 Andrew Pryzepioski (11) Newark Memorial #5 18:24 6:08
389 382 #1379 Ming Li (11) Stuart Hall #6 18:25 6:08
390 383 #275 Quincy Fong (11) California #5 18:25 6:08
391 384 #523 Ross Parent (10) El Molino #1 18:25 6:08
392 385 #508 Phillip Saenz (10) Dublin #4 18:25 6:08
393 386 #214 Robert Campbell (10) Berean Christian #6 18:26 6:08
394 387 #688 Rajan Mittal (10) Irvington #4 18:26 6:08
395 388 #1316 Marshall Moore (10) South Fork #4 18:27 6:09
396 #283 Kevin Reynolds (11) Calistoga Jr/Sr #1 18:29 6:09
397 389 #1465 Cody Page (10) Willits #4 18:29 6:09
398 390 #331 Connor Bryon (11) Casa Grande #2 18:30 6:10
399 391 #1336 Rj Hamlin (10) St. Joseph N. Dame #4 18:31 6:10
400 392 #134 Chris Slatten (9) Antioch #5 18:32 6:10
401 393 #1334 Daniel Belay (12) St. Joseph N. Dame #5 18:32 6:10
402 394 #274 Ethan Delano (11) California #6 18:32 6:10
403 395 #968 Jason Dhiman (12) Moreau Catholic #7 18:33 6:11
404 396 #504 Peter Do (12) Dublin #5 18:33 6:11
405 #572 Derek Shea (12) Fort Bragg #1 18:34 6:11
406 397 #582 Justin Gillilan (12) Freedom #3 18:34 6:11
407 398 #338 Peter Sennello (12) Casa Grande #3 18:35 6:11
408 399 #625 Jacob Van de Wilk (11) Hayward #2 18:35 6:11
409 400 #507 Tyler Laird (11) Dublin #6 18:35 6:11
410 401 #28 Albert Chu (10) Alameda #7 18:35 6:11
411 402 #1147 Daniel Ciurlizza (12) Salesian #2 18:36 6:12
412 403 #197 Chris Bishop (11) Bentley Upper #2 18:36 6:12
413 404 #1385 Tristan Vranizan (9) Stuart Hall #7 18:37 6:12
414 405 #305 Eddie Gibb (11) Cardinal Newman #4 18:37 6:12
415 406 #100 Daniel Cortez (10) American #6 18:37 6:12
416 407 #1134 Jonathan Edens (9) Rincon Valley Chrstn #3 18:38 6:12
417 408 #1183 Dragan Saric (12) San Leandro #3 18:38 6:12
418 409 #102 Akshar Kachhia (11) American #7 18:38 6:12
419 410 #1000 Brian Mendonca (10) Newark Memorial #6 18:38 6:12
420 411 #1410 Chris Bartunek (12) Terra Linda #4 18:39 6:13
421 412 #620 Sam Hales (11) Hayward #3 18:39 6:13
422 413 #1214 Eric Reed (11) San Marin #5 18:39 6:13
423 414 #1463 Douglas McDonald (12) Willits #5 18:42 6:14
424 415 #1371 Albert Filice (11) St. Vincent #3 18:43 6:14
425 416 #1337 Joe Leonardich (12) St. Joseph N. Dame #6 18:44 6:14
426 417 #687 Robert Meyers (10) Irvington #5 18:44 6:14
427 418 #1146 Ben Chainey (9) Salesian #3 18:45 6:15
428 419 #932 Keith Romoser (12) Monte Vista #7 18:46 6:15
429 420 #583 Jake Johnson (11) Freedom #4 18:46 6:15
430 421 #252 Ryan Nyberg (9) Bishop O'Dowd #5 18:47 6:15
431 422 #985 Morles Manuel (12) Mt. Eden #2 18:47 6:15
432 423 #1362 Jordon David (11) St. Patrick/Vincent #1 18:47 6:15
433 424 #166 Marcus Hines (11) Arroyo #6 18:47 6:15
434 425 #1085 Richard Hampton (11) Pittsburg #4 18:47 6:15
435 426 #1207 Evan Ball (11) San Marin #6 18:48 6:16
436 427 #846 Avi Basa (10) Marin Catholic #3 18:48 6:16
437 428 #467 Jonathan Yu (12) Crystal Springs Upld #6 18:49 6:16
438 429 #913 Ricky McFerrin (11) Mission San Jose #5 18:49 6:16
439 #1313 Nate Lee (11) Sonoma Valley #2 18:49 6:16
440 430 #1367 David Rozul (10) St. Patrick/Vincent #2 18:50 6:16
441 431 #807 John Robello (12) Livermore #7 18:51 6:17
442 432 #118 Patrick Michelsen (9) Analy #2 18:52 6:17
443 #699 Chris Russett (12) J.F.Kennedy-Fremont #1 18:52 6:17
444 433 #181 Chris Wendt (10) Athenian #1 18:52 6:17
445 434 #581 Jesse Bongiorno (10) Freedom #5 18:53 6:17
446 435 #232 Jacob Horn (11) Berkeley #5 18:54 6:18
447 436 #684 Robert Gustas (11) Irvington #6 18:55 6:18
448 437 #306 David Kelly (11) Cardinal Newman #5 18:56 6:18
449 438 #1088 Casey Trias (10) Pittsburg #5 18:56 6:18
450 439 #463 Will Gray (9) Crystal Springs Upld #7 18:57 6:19
451 440 #371 Andrew Sy (12) Chinese Christian #4 18:57 6:19
452 441 #1098 Fleix Frei (11) Rancho Cotate #4 18:57 6:19
453 442 #718 Shaun Shutes (11) James Logan #6 18:57 6:19
454 443 #855 Ben Woodrum (10) Marin Catholic #4 18:57 6:19
455 444 #655 Ross Quacchia (10) Healdsburg #5 18:57 6:19
456 445 #335 Mitch McSweeney (10) Casa Grande #4 18:57 6:19
457 446 #1213 Alex Peterson (12) San Marin #7 18:58 6:19
458 447 #334 Solomon Leung (12) Casa Grande #5 18:59 6:19
459 448 #1121 Chris Martin (12) Redwood #7 18:59 6:19
460 449 #1193 William McGrath (11) San Lorenzo #4 18:59 6:19
461 450 #365 Michael Eng (10) Chinese Christian #5 19:00 6:20
462 451 #1462 Andrew Knight (10) Willits #6 19:00 6:20
463 452 #333 Spencer Hall (9) Casa Grande #6 19:01 6:20
464 453 #132 Jacob Robertson (11) Antioch #6 19:01 6:20
465 454 #1151 Daniel Perez (12) Salesian #4 19:02 6:20
466 455 #68 John Riehlman (12) Alhambra #7 19:02 6:20
467 456 #127 Bryan Dwyer (9) Antioch #7 19:03 6:21
468 457 #116 Arend Jones (12) Analy #3 19:03 6:21
469 458 #260 Daniel Eth (11) Branson #4 19:04 6:21
470 459 #736 Graham Moore (11) Justin-Siena #4 19:04 6:21
471 460 #1101 Steve Riffle (10) Rancho Cotate #5 19:04 6:21
472 461 #1413 Leland Monagle (11) Terra Linda #5 19:05 6:21
473 462 #1364 Ken Kwitek (11) St. Patrick/Vincent #3 19:05 6:21
474 #1326 David Phelps (10) St. Helena #3 19:05 6:21
475 463 #1366 Joe Rivera (9) St. Patrick/Vincent #4 19:06 6:22
476 464 #685 Jared Lomker (12) Irvington #7 19:07 6:22
477 465 #532 Nick Capule (11) Encinal #3 19:10 6:23
478 466 #1017 Isaac Rose (12) Northgate #3 19:11 6:23
479 467 #1014 Michael Cheng (10) Northgate #4 19:11 6:23
480 468 #715 Cristian Morales (10) James Logan #7 19:11 6:23
481 469 #1229 Connor Leech (12) San Rafael #7 19:12 6:24
482 470 #618 Alejandro Almendariz (12) Hayward #4 19:12 6:24
483 471 #238 Aki Yuan (12) Berkeley #6 19:12 6:24
484 472 #1279 Justin Watkins (9) Santa Rosa Chrstn #4 19:14 6:24
485 473 #1425 Tony Gomez (12) Ukiah #6 19:14 6:24
486 474 #330 Carl Braun (11) Casa Grande #7 19:14 6:24
487 475 #1400 Nick Sohn (10) Tamalpais #5 19:14 6:24
488 476 #1149 John Ishida (12) Salesian #5 19:15 6:25
489 477 #263 Kevin McGovern (9) Branson #5 19:16 6:25
490 478 #377 Kyle Bradley (11) Clayton Valley #5 19:16 6:25
491 479 #366 Cordell Gee (12) Chinese Christian #6 19:17 6:25
492 480 #914 Justin Soong (10) Mission San Jose #6 19:17 6:25
493 481 #368 Chris Lee (12) Chinese Christian #7 19:18 6:26
494 482 #651 Colin Hart (9) Healdsburg #6 19:19 6:26
495 483 #231 Jacob Harris (10) Berkeley #7 19:21 6:27
496 484 #534 Tyler Cuenca (9) Encinal #4 19:22 6:27
497 485 #669 Troy Calandra (11) International FAIS #2 19:22 6:27
498 486 #1466 Ankur Shah (11) Willits #7 19:22 6:27
499 487 #849 Richard Grablin (10) Marin Catholic #5 19:22 6:27
500 488 #1369 Sam Bottroff (11) St. Vincent #4 19:24 6:28
501 489 #378 Jared Gualtieri (10) Clayton Valley #6 19:24 6:28
502 490 #637 Walker Holden (9) Head-Royce #3 19:25 6:28
503 491 #1373 Zack Schlegel (9) St. Vincent #5 19:25 6:28
504 492 #202 Max McDonnell (11) Bentley Upper #3 19:25 6:28
505 493 #114 Parker Fernandez (11) Analy #4 19:26 6:28
506 494 #1335 Antoine Burns (10) St. Joseph N. Dame #7 19:26 6:28
507 495 #866 Michael High (9) Mckinleyville #3 19:28 6:29
508 496 #1182 Eric Meas (11) San Leandro #4 19:29 6:29
509 497 #1016 Chris Ho (12) Northgate #5 19:30 6:30
510 498 #1152 Richard Sobrero (11) Salesian #6 19:31 6:30
511 499 #531 A J Atases (10) Encinal #5 19:31 6:30
512 500 #654 Kyle O'Reilly (9) Healdsburg #7 19:32 6:30
513 501 #1102 Frank Schuster (12) Rancho Cotate #6 19:32 6:30
514 502 #1031 Levi Kaup (11) Novato #4 19:32 6:30
515 503 #623 Edwin Soto (11) Hayward #5 19:32 6:30
516 504 #178 Lewis Kane (11) Athenian #2 19:34 6:31
517 505 #670 Turner Caldwell (9) International FAIS #3 19:35 6:31
518 506 #519 Danny Foster (10) El Molino #2 19:35 6:31
519 507 #1138 Dylan Sanders (9) Rincon Valley Chrstn #4 19:36 6:32
520 508 #738 Chris Vecera (12) Justin-Siena #5 19:36 6:32
521 509 #910 Amrit Dhar (12) Mission San Jose #7 19:37 6:32
522 510 #1136 Patrick LaBruzzo (11) Rincon Valley Chrstn #5 19:37 6:32
523 511 #1013 Sean Carroll (11) Northgate #6 19:37 6:32
524 512 #219 Matthew Nicholson (12) Berean Christian #7 19:41 6:33
525 #570 Kodi Rider (12) Fort Bragg #2 19:41 6:33
526 #697 Donald Dixon (11) J.F.Kennedy-Fremont #2 19:41 6:33
527 513 #169 Kevin Nguyen (11) Arroyo #7 19:42 6:34
528 514 #442 William Tressel (10) Concord #3 19:45 6:35
529 515 #1003 Walter Roppiyakuda (10) Newark Memorial #7 19:45 6:35
530 516 #838 Jeff Watt (9) Marin Academy #3 19:46 6:35
531 517 #850 Brian Jones (12) Marin Catholic #6 19:47 6:35
532 518 #117 Tim Kenney (11) Analy #5 19:49 6:36
533 519 #537 Dylan Lago (9) Encinal #6 19:50 6:36
534 520 #535 Cody Henneman (9) Encinal #7 19:50 6:36
535 521 #834 Patrick Ebke (9) Marin Academy #4 19:51 6:37
536 522 #185 Jake Haigh (10) Bay School of SF #1 19:51 6:37
537 523 #177 Andew Glass (10) Athenian #3 19:54 6:38
538 524 #635 Alex Freiberg (10) Head-Royce #4 19:55 6:38
539 525 #115 Kyle Fornaciari (11) Analy #6 19:57 6:39
540 526 #1411 Jack Goldberg (11) Terra Linda #6 19:57 6:39
541 527 #1191 Michael Goncalves (12) San Lorenzo #5 19:58 6:39
542 528 #311 Aaron Zavala (12) Cardinal Newman #6 19:58 6:39
543 #391 Wesley Hetrick (9) Cloverdale #1 19:59 6:39
544 529 #1307 Steve Sixt (12) Sonoma Academy #3 19:59 6:39
545 530 #624 Isaac Soto (12) Hayward #6 19:59 6:39
546 531 #1099 Joey Minor (10) Rancho Cotate #7 19:59 6:39
547 532 #1184 Sergio Villalobos (9) San Leandro #5 20:02 6:40
548 533 #836 Danny O'Donnell (10) Marin Academy #5 20:04 6:41
549 534 #1401 Michael Yorio (10) Tamalpais #6 20:04 6:41
550 535 #588 Corwin Young (12) Freedom #6 20:06 6:42
551 536 #1372 Andrew Kincaide (10) St. Vincent #6 20:06 6:42
552 537 #1275 Ken Fontaine (11) Santa Rosa Chrstn #5 20:08 6:42
553 538 #520 Brandon Goodman (12) El Molino #3 20:09 6:43
554 #1476 Kyle Ibrahim (11) Windsor #3 20:10 6:43
555 539 #521 Sal Ingram (10) El Molino #4 20:10 6:43
556 540 #1365 Andrew Puentes (12) St. Patrick/Vincent #5 20:11 6:43
557 541 #509 Andrew Wagner (11) Dublin #7 20:11 6:43
558 542 #439 Pierce Ryan (9) Concord #4 20:12 6:44
559 543 #1428 Daniel Otero (10) Ukiah #7 20:12 6:44
560 544 #440 Moise Silva (10) Concord #5 20:12 6:44
561 545 #1450 Jared Mitchell (11) Washington #7 20:15 6:45
562 546 #1273 Daniel Carver (10) Santa Rosa Chrstn #6 20:17 6:45
563 547 #1133 Tommy Bjornstrom (9) Rincon Valley Chrstn #6 20:18 6:46
564 548 #1363 Christian Espinosa (10) St. Patrick/Vincent #6 20:20 6:46
565 549 #638 Luke Morris (12) Head-Royce #5 20:21 6:47
566 550 #203 Spencer Owen (12) Bentley Upper #4 20:22 6:47
567 551 #201 Ian McCreery (11) Bentley Upper #5 20:22 6:47
568 552 #870 Kyler Tidwell (12) Mckinleyville #4 20:23 6:47
569 553 #1301 Bryan David (12) Sonoma Academy #4 20:25 6:48
570 554 #247 Joe Diaz (10) Bishop O'Dowd #6 20:26 6:48
571 555 #675 Blade Varian (10) International FAIS #4 20:29 6:49
572 556 #1180 Julian Hopper (10) San Leandro #6 20:30 6:50
573 #1311 Niko Conner (10) Sonoma Valley #3 20:31 6:50
574 557 #1370 Trevor Carlsen (11) St. Vincent #7 20:32 6:50
575 558 #671 Aaron Duffy (9) International FAIS #5 20:36 6:52
576 559 #1303 Yeremia Iman (12) Sonoma Academy #5 20:38 6:52
577 560 #982 Nolasco Joseph (12) Mt. Eden #3 20:38 6:52
578 561 #1190 Daniel Galicia (11) San Lorenzo #6 20:38 6:52
579 562 #863 Jerome Coleman (9) Mckinleyville #5 20:39 6:53
580 563 #199 Noah Ihop-Hansen (11) Bentley Upper #6 20:39 6:53
581 564 #200 Chris Koo (11) Bentley Upper #7 20:39 6:53
582 #701 Tim Waiters (12) J.F.Kennedy-Fremont #3 20:40 6:53
583 565 #673 Ted Gold (10) International FAIS #6 20:44 6:54
584 566 #1274 John Diekmann (12) Santa Rosa Chrstn #7 20:45 6:55
585 567 #1012 Kevin Brown (12) Northgate #7 20:45 6:55
586 568 #1319 Brandon Steele (9) South Fork #5 20:47 6:55
587 569 #979 Noyola Bzltazar (12) Mt. Eden #4 20:51 6:57
588 #880 Russell Rosenthal (10) Middletown #3 20:56 6:58
589 570 #636 Sam Gunther (10) Head-Royce #6 20:57 6:59
590 571 #621 Diego Hurtado (9) Hayward #7 20:58 6:59
591 572 #189 Harry Ward (10) Bay School of SF #2 21:01 7:00
592 573 #1414 Jesse Phelan (10) Terra Linda #7 21:02 7:00
593 574 #847 Boyd Fellows (11) Marin Catholic #7 21:05 7:01
594 575 #1181 Chao Li (11) San Leandro #7 21:08 7:02
595 #700 Andrew Stemm (9) J.F.Kennedy-Fremont #4 21:10 7:03
596 576 #1308 Brian Wasik (12) Sonoma Academy #6 21:12 7:04
597 577 #1137 Ryan Rangle (9) Rincon Valley Chrstn #7 21:13 7:04
598 578 #981 Rahman Firaaz (12) Mt. Eden #5 21:18 7:06
599 579 #1194 Alex Perez-Rojas (10) San Lorenzo #7 21:18 7:06
600 580 #1304 Jonathan Izen (10) Sonoma Academy #7 21:21 7:07
601 581 #179 Te Ho Kim (10) Athenian #4 21:23 7:07
602 582 #438 Josh Roxas (11) Concord #6 21:31 7:10
603 583 #1361 Danel Dauz (10) St. Patrick/Vincent #7 21:37 7:12
604 584 #983 Nolasco Julian (12) Mt. Eden #6 21:44 7:14
605 585 #672 Michael Garrido (12) International FAIS #7 21:54 7:18
606 586 #184 Neal Fong (10) Bay School of SF #3 21:57 7:19
607 587 #176 Matt Culkin (10) Athenian #5 22:04 7:21
608 588 #522 Jim Kincheloe (12) El Molino #5 22:09 7:23
609 589 #731 Guillermo Hernandez-Lopez (9) Justin-Siena #6 22:13 7:24
610 590 #640 Andrew Tan (12) Head-Royce #7 22:13 7:24
611 591 #1153 Liam Thompson (12) Salesian #7 22:14 7:24
612 592 #735 Chris Miller (10) Justin-Siena #7 22:17 7:25
613 593 #1033 Daniel Stafford (9) Novato #5 22:35 7:31
614 594 #1029 Ray Fiedler (12) Novato #6 22:43 7:34
615 595 #308 Ryan Rabellino (12) Cardinal Newman #7 22:44 7:34
616 596 #441 Jacob Stingfellow (11) Concord #7 22:47 7:35
617 597 #188 Andrew Schwartz (10) Bay School of SF #4 22:47 7:35
618 598 #187 Danny Rice (10) Bay School of SF #5 22:47 7:35
619 #1325 Dominic Olguin (10) St. Helena #4 22:51 7:37
620 599 #1317 Jacob Pisauro (11) South Fork #6 22:54 7:38
621 600 #585 David Reals (12) Freedom #7 23:02 7:40
622 601 #175 Stephan Cartledge Athenian #6 23:09 7:43
623 #1473 Alex Bland (10) Windsor #4 23:12 7:44
624 602 #186 Wes Messino (9) Bay School of SF #6 24:01 8:00