Wednesday, April 18, 2007

BCL #3 at Chabot Results

Chabot College Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
Bay Area Conference Meet 3 - 4/17/2010
Chabot College
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Jazmyne Reid 11 College Prep 13.22
2 Maya Hallstein 11 Marin Academ 13.25
3 Nicole Gilmore 11 Lick Wilmerd 13.27
4 Adrian Kerester 11 University 13.60
5 Temitope Fashoro 9 Athenian 13.73
6 Kate Kimball 11 Marin Academ 13.79
7 Itai Brand-Thomas 11 University 13.80
8 Luci Holmlund 11 Redwood Chri 13.91
9 Jasmine Lee 12 Chinese Chri 13.97
10 Sarah Ottavis 12 Fremont Chri 14.13
11 Ariana Baum 9 University 14.25
12 Helen Lamb 11 College Prep 14.26
13 Sonya Egoian 11 Marin Academ 14.32
14 Harmony Ma 10 Chinese Chri 14.38
15 Maddy MacLeod 9 Convent 14.40
16 Kanami Tobe 10 Valley Chris 14.45
17 Tiffany Chang 10 Marin Academ 14.46
18 Emily Wong 10 Chinese Chri 14.52
19 Amanda Aish 12 Convent 14.63
20 Sarah Trutner 10 College Prep 14.67
21 Lily Burns 11 Urban 14.72
22 Eselle Iyorah 10 Redwood Chri 14.74
23 Carene Green-Johnson 11 Athenian 14.77
24 Taylor Forman 10 Bay School 14.80
25 Shivani Desai 12 Marin Academ 14.81
26 Adedoyin Domingo 9 Internationa 14.82
27 Katie Elzy 9 Athenian 14.87
28 Janie Cliff 11 Urban 14.90
29 Kristina Chang 12 Chinese Chri 14.91
30 Phylls Brown 9 California S 14.96
31 Anna Cheung 10 Chinese Chri 14.99
32 Miya Moriwaki 9 Athenian 15.09
33 Jessica Fields 12 Marin Academ 15.16
34 Stevie Rudolph 9 Athenian 15.26
35 Grace Yee 9 Lick Wilmerd 15.31
36 Briana Davis 11 Convent 15.32
37 Jessica Hom 12 Chinese Chri 15.37
38 Abby Diaz 9 Redwood Chri 15.54
39 Dina Blanter 9 College Prep 15.61
40 Larissa Chan 9 Lick Wilmerd 15.71
41 Jordan Lee 10 Valley Chris 15.81
42 Natalie Coney 9 Athenian 15.85
43 Alivia Alberigi-Speicher 9 California S 16.15
44 Taylor Clark 10 College Prep 16.16

Girls 200 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Ashton Purvis 12 St. Elizabet 24.82
2 Kai Wilson 10 College Prep 26.50
3 Nicole Gilmore 11 Lick Wilmerd 27.36
4 Adrian Kerester 11 University 27.70
5 Jazmyne Reid 11 College Prep 27.71
6 Itai Brand-Thomas 11 University 28.02
7 Heather Bourne 9 Lick Wilmerd 28.27
8 Temitope Fashoro 9 Athenian 28.34
9 Asha Brundage-Moore 11 Athenian 28.74
10 Maya Ramchandran 11 College Prep 28.99
11 Kate Kimball 11 Marin Academ 29.02
12 Luci Holmlund 11 Redwood Chri 29.15
13 Halle Heiden 10 Urban 29.19
14 Lucy McCullough 11 Marin Academ 29.27
15 Harmony Ma 10 Chinese Chri 29.40
16 Sarah Ottavis 12 Fremont Chri 29.42
17 Helen Lamb 11 College Prep 29.63
18 Ariana Baum 9 University 29.75
19 Kanami Tobe 10 Valley Chris 30.04
20 Jasmine Chang 9 Chinese Chri 30.19
21 Amanda Aish 12 Convent 30.25
22 Katie Elzy 9 Athenian 30.62
23 Sarah Coon 10 Redwood Chri 30.77
24 Taylor Forman 10 Bay School 30.99
25 Adedoyin Domingo 9 Internationa 31.03
26 Shivani Desai 12 Marin Academ 31.09
27 Sarah Trutner 10 College Prep 31.30
28 Mariko Foecke 9 Internationa 31.36
29 Janie Cliff 11 Urban 31.43
29 Miya Moriwaki 9 Athenian 31.43
31 Lauren Marra 12 Marin Academ 31.51
32 Briana Davis 11 Convent 31.60
33 Stevie Rudolph 9 Athenian 31.69
34 Abby Diaz 9 Redwood Chri 32.39
35 Larissa Chan 9 Lick Wilmerd 32.52
36 Natalie Coney 9 Athenian 33.33
37 Dina Blanter 9 College Prep 33.66
38 Alivia Alberigi-Speicher 9 California S 33.79
39 Jordan Lee 10 Valley Chris 33.82

Girls 400 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Ashton Purvis 12 St. Elizabet 57.85
2 Kai Wilson 10 College Prep 58.74
3 Nicole Gilmore 11 Lick Wilmerd 1:01.66
4 Lucy McCullough 11 Marin Academ 1:01.94
5 Halle Heiden 10 Urban 1:04.11
6 Asha Brundage-Moore 11 Athenian 1:04.14
7 Maya Ramchandran 11 College Prep 1:05.55
8 Maddy Hung 10 Lick Wilmerd 1:06.42
9 Victoria Espinoza 11 Fremont Chri 1:07.01
10 Clara Hendrickson 10 Urban 1:07.23
11 Jasmine Chang 9 Chinese Chri 1:08.57
12 Michelle Deloison-Baum 11 College Prep 1:09.07
13 Julianna Wetmore 11 Convent 1:09.11
14 Alice Buckley 11 College Prep 1:09.55
15 Mariko Foecke 9 Internationa 1:10.02
16 Deanna Wong 12 College Prep 1:10.44
17 Lauren Kline 11 Urban 1:15.38
18 Talia Gilbert 10 College Prep 1:24.07
19 Tabitha Benavides 10 California S 1:27.11

Girls 800 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Margaret Wehner 12 University 2:22.69
2 Lucia Calthorpe 10 Lick Wilmerd 2:23.86
3 Kai Wilson 10 College Prep 2:24.38
4 Maya Ramchandran 11 College Prep 2:29.73
5 Emma Lehmann 11 Urban 2:30.18
6 Katherine Fair 12 University 2:33.34
7 Maddy Hung 10 Lick Wilmerd 2:36.85
8 Olivia Evans 12 Lick Wilmerd 2:38.09
9 Julianna Wetmore 11 Convent 2:44.17
10 Rahel Zeleke 12 Lick Wilmerd 2:45.91
11 Clara Hendrickson 10 Urban 2:46.69
12 Sarah Coon 10 Redwood Chri 2:49.13
13 Deanna Wong 12 College Prep 2:51.22
14 Amanda Glavin 9 College Prep 2:55.78
15 Sydney Weisbach 12 Marin Academ 2:56.87
16 Anaelle Thommasson 9 Internationa 2:57.18
17 Jordan Clark 10 Urban 2:57.21
18 Sarah Trutner 10 College Prep 2:57.72
19 Lauren Kline 11 Urban 3:03.09
20 Cynthia Campos-Marquez 10 California S 3:03.16
21 Cindy Chan 10 Chinese Chri 3:05.53
22 Erina Sawada 11 Valley Chris 3:07.51
23 Sarah Jarman 10 Convent 3:08.96
24 Tabitha Benavides 10 California S 3:43.60

Girls 1600 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Jennie Callan 9 University 5:11.39
2 Margaret Wehner 12 University 5:15.08
3 Lucia Calthorpe 10 Lick Wilmerd 5:16.48
4 Holland Reynolds 10 University 5:19.21
5 Emma Lehmann 11 Urban 5:19.29
6 Emily Erickson 12 College Prep 5:33.63
7 Olivia Hill 11 Head Royce 5:47.24
8 Olivia Evans 12 Lick Wilmerd 5:48.81
9 Kristina Solvik 11 Athenian 5:50.80
10 Rachel Prensky-Pomeranz 10 Lick Wilmerd 5:55.91
11 Becca Atkinson 12 Urban 5:59.54
12 Hannah MacDonald 11 Redwood Chri 6:02.19
13 Michelle Deloison-Baum 11 College Prep 6:02.72
14 Emily Lewis 11 Marin Academ 6:03.21
15 Yasmine Eichbaum 9 Marin Academ 6:03.42
16 Amanda Glavin 9 College Prep 6:05.60
17 Jordan Clark 10 Urban 6:10.14
18 Sophia Wilson 12 Lick Wilmerd 6:19.60
19 Anaelle Thommasson 9 Internationa 6:25.76
20 Leah Lind-White 9 Bay School 6:30.95
21 Grecia Solis-Martinez 10 California S 6:42.97
22 Cynthia Campos-Marquez 10 California S 6:55.11
23 Maria Lerdal 9 Internationa 7:19.43

Girls 3200 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Jennie Callan 9 University 11:47.19
2 Holland Reynolds 10 University 11:48.18
3 Kristina Solvik 11 Athenian 12:39.05
4 Rachel Prensky-Pomeranz 10 Lick Wilmerd 12:49.39
5 Jane Stephens 9 Convent 13:12.82
6 Amanda Glavin 9 College Prep 13:16.12
7 Yasmine Eichbaum 9 Marin Academ 13:23.14
8 Hannah MacDonald 11 Redwood Chri 13:23.20
9 Michelle Deloison-Baum 11 College Prep 14:01.75

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Amira Godfrey Wood 9 St. Elizabet 16.02
2 Brittany Riddick 11 Lick Wilmerd 17.79
3 Luci Holmlund 11 Redwood Chri 17.87
4 Sarah Ottavis 12 Fremont Chri 18.04
5 Amelia King 10 University 18.17
6 Dana Reed 12 Redwood Chri 18.71
7 Sabrine Haroun 10 Lick Wilmerd 18.97
8 Jordan Cook 10 University 19.14
9 Natasha Woods 9 University 20.03
10 Heather Pape 12 Redwood Chri 20.04
11 Lyla Wilton 10 Marin Academ 20.32
12 Emily Erickson 12 College Prep 20.56
13 Elizabeth Ezell 11 Marin Academ 21.89
14 Rachel Barlow 9 Marin Academ 22.05
15 Julia Hannafin 11 College Prep 22.23
16 Risa Egerter 11 Lick Wilmerd 22.64
17 Tierney Henderson 10 University 22.66
18 Crystal Yao 9 University 22.73
19 Sydney Knudsen 11 College Prep 22.95
20 Lena Hermans 12 College Prep 23.43

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Amira Godfrey Wood 9 St. Elizabet 47.89
2 Heather Bourne 9 Lick Wilmerd 50.96
3 Brittany Riddick 11 Lick Wilmerd 52.99
4 Emily Wong 10 Chinese Chri 53.40
5 Hannah Rosenthal 9 Lick Wilmerd 53.51
6 Julia Bruton 10 Redwood Chri 54.95
7 Harmony Ma 10 Chinese Chri 55.02
8 Justine Gee 9 Redwood Chri 55.58
9 Emily Erickson 12 College Prep 55.62
10 Hannah MacDonald 11 Redwood Chri 56.37
11 Kristine Kuzni 9 Redwood Chri 56.60
12 Julia Hannafin 11 College Prep 57.46
13 Kristina Chang 12 Chinese Chri 57.68
14 Molly Feldstein 10 University 58.26
15 Grace Yee 9 Lick Wilmerd 58.63
16 Amanda Lim 11 Chinese Chri 1:01.93
17 Lyla Wilton 10 Marin Academ 1:03.53
18 Lena Hermans 12 College Prep 1:03.93
19 Sydney Knudsen 11 College Prep 1:05.58
20 Tracy Huynh 10 Chinese Chri 1:12.97
21 Anna Pickrell 12 College Prep 1:16.33

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Lick Wilmerding A 52.46
2 College Prep A 52.76
3 Marin Academy A 53.40
4 University A 53.58
5 Athenian A 55.19
6 Chinese Christian A 55.30
7 Redwood Christian A 55.60
8 Urban A 56.73
9 Marin Academy B x57.83
10 Convent A 57.87
11 College Prep B x59.82
12 Chinese Christian B x59.90
13 Chinese Christian C x1:03.17

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 University A 4:22.84
2 Lick Wilmerding A 4:34.87
3 Urban A 4:36.08
4 Marin Academy A 4:39.36
5 College Prep A 4:46.37
6 Redwood Christian A 4:50.55
7 Athenian A 4:57.02
8 College Prep B x5:30.39

Girls High Jump
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Sabrine Haroun 10 Lick Wilmerd 4-10.00
1 Jessica Sykes 12 Lick Wilmerd 4-10.00
3 Emily Erickson 12 College Prep 4-08.00
3 Amelia King 10 University 4-08.00
5 Natasha Woods 9 University 4-06.00
5 Maya Hallstein 11 Marin Academ 4-06.00
5 Lizzy Harvey Urban 4-06.00
8 Risa Egerter 11 Lick Wilmerd 4-04.00
9 Carly Smith 12 Redwood Chri 4-02.00
9 Julia Hannafin 11 College Prep 4-02.00
9 Victoria Espinoza 11 Fremont Chri 4-02.00
12 Heather Pape 12 Redwood Chri 4-00.00
12 Jordan Cook 10 University 4-00.00
14 Alivia Alberigi-Speicher 9 California S 3-10.00

Girls Long Jump
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Heather Bourne 9 Lick Wilmerd 15-08.00
2 Maya Hallstein 11 Marin Academ 15-04.00
3 Chrissa Gaines 11 Lick Wilmerd 15-02.00
4 Jazmyne Reid 11 College Prep 14-11.00
4 Luci Holmlund 11 Redwood Chri 14-11.00
6 Sabrine Haroun 10 Lick Wilmerd 14-09.75
7 Amelia King 10 University 14-04.00
8 Kayla Schelling 10 Redwood Chri 14-03.00
9 Jessica Sykes 12 Lick Wilmerd 14-01.00
10 Lauren Marra 12 Marin Academ 13-11.00
10 Lizzy Harvey Urban 13-11.00
12 Kate Kimball 11 Marin Academ 13-10.50
13 Molly Feldstein 10 University 13-10.00
14 Heather Pape 12 Redwood Chri 13-06.50
15 Natasha Woods 9 University 13-01.00
16 Justine Gee 9 Redwood Chri 12-11.50
17 Shivani Desai 12 Marin Academ 12-11.00
18 Elaine Chan 12 University 12-10.50
19 Elizabeth Ezell 11 Marin Academ 12-08.00
20 Carly Smith 12 Redwood Chri 12-03.00
20 Tierney Henderson 10 University 12-03.00
22 Dina Blanter 9 College Prep 12-02.50
22 Deanna Wong 12 College Prep 12-02.50
24 Crystal Yao 9 University 12-01.00
25 Abby Diaz 9 Redwood Chri 12-00.50
26 Rachel Barlow 9 Marin Academ 11-07.50
27 Taylor Clark 10 College Prep 11-05.00
28 Talia Gilbert 10 College Prep 10-03.00

Girls Triple Jump
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Sabrine Haroun 10 Lick Wilmerd 32-02.00
2 Jordan Cook 10 University 31-02.00
3 Chrissa Gaines 11 Lick Wilmerd 31-00.25
4 Dana Reed 12 Redwood Chri 29-09.00
5 Tiffany Chang 10 Marin Academ 29-02.25
6 Elaine Chan 12 University 28-10.00
7 Elizabeth Ezell 11 Marin Academ 28-01.00
8 Heather Pape 12 Redwood Chri 28-00.25
9 Kristine Kuzni 9 Redwood Chri 27-05.50
10 Crystal Yao 9 University 27-02.00
11 Jasmine Lee 12 Chinese Chri 26-08.25
12 Julia Bruton 10 Redwood Chri 26-08.00
13 Kayla Schelling 10 Redwood Chri 26-02.25
14 Tierney Henderson 10 University 25-10.25
15 Hannah MacDonald 11 Redwood Chri 25-07.00
16 Carlene Partow 10 University 20-07.25

Girls Shot Put
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Julie Mendoza 12 Lick Wilmerd 29-05.75
2 Lily Burns 11 Urban 27-05.75
3 Katie Elzy 9 Athenian 27-03.75
4 Dana Reed 12 Redwood Chri 27-02.50
5 Alice Buckley 11 College Prep 24-07.25
6 Tiffany Lim 9 Chinese Chri 24-05.50
7 Jessica Sykes 12 Lick Wilmerd 24-04.25
8 Amelia King 10 University 24-02.75
9 Diana Martinez 10 California S 23-07.00
10 Amanda Lim 11 Chinese Chri 21-05.75
11 Angela DeHaro 12 Redwood Chri 20-10.25
12 Ruby Martinez 10 California S 20-08.00
13 Tracy Huynh 10 Chinese Chri 18-08.00
14 Ellie Brumbaum 9 Urban 18-03.50
15 Sabrina Burns 10 Athenian 16-10.50

Girls Discus Throw
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Alice Buckley 11 College Prep 98-10
2 Julie Mendoza 12 Lick Wilmerd 84-00
3 Dana Reed 12 Redwood Chri 77-04
4 Julia Hannafin 11 College Prep 75-03
5 Lily Burns 11 Urban 72-07
6 Diana Martinez 10 California S 64-07
7 Angela DeHaro 12 Redwood Chri 64-04
8 Tiffany Lim 9 Chinese Chri 63-11
9 Amanda Chan 11 Chinese Chri 63-09
10 Eselle Iyorah 10 Redwood Chri 58-08
11 Ruby Martinez 10 California S 58-06
12 Jennifer Hall 10 Chinese Chri 55-11
13 Abby Diaz 9 Redwood Chri 54-01
14 Ellie Brumbaum 9 Urban 45-00
15 Daisy Choi 10 Chinese Chri 44-09
16 Sandra Pon 10 Chinese Chri 41-02

Boys 100 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Noel Garcia 11 Fremont Chri 11.67
2 Jermaine Berry 10 St. Elizabet 11.71
3 Louis Pegross 10 St. Elizabet 12.03
4 Odun Akintomide 12 California S 12.04
5 Nathan Fraenkel 12 College Prep 12.16
6 Gevon Taylor 9 Lick Wilmerd 12.17
7 Akeem Green 10 California S 12.20
8 Ian Reeves 11 College Prep 12.26
9 Caesar Soledad 10 Lick Wilmerd 12.32
10 Rene Garcia 9 Internationa 12.37
11 Aaron Simm 12 California S 12.38
12 Ikenna Nwadibia 12 Stuart Hall 12.41
13 Marcos Lira 11 California S 12.47
14 Kofi Vordzorgbe 11 Stuart Hall 12.52
14 Eric Zheng 10 Chinese Chri 12.52
16 Christian Brioso 11 Fremont Chri 12.59
17 Tomas Fuentes-Afflick 11 Lick Wilmerd 12.62
18 LaBoyd Ricard 10 Stuart Hall 12.65
19 Jesse Moore 11 Marin Academ 12.71
20 Avimael Maldonado 10 St. Elizabet 12.72
21 Ezekiel Yan 12 Chinese Chri 12.74
22 Ben Rice 11 Urban 12.83
22 Jake Drummond 10 Urban 12.83
24 Michael Wiener 11 Athenian 12.84
25 Winston Eng 10 College Prep 12.86
26 Brian Freeman 9 California S 12.95
27 William Bae 11 Chinese Chri 12.97
28 Ben Wachs 11 Lick Wilmerd 13.00
28 JiHoon Lee 10 Fremont Chri 13.00
30 Alexei Dagys 11 Fremont Chri 13.08
30 Evan Choy 12 Redwood Chri 13.08
32 Jason Keobounheung 12 St. Elizabet 13.11
33 Manraj Sekhon 10 Fremont Chri 13.24
34 Daniel Goreham 9 University 13.31
35 Will Sano 10 Bay School 13.38
36 Andrew Seaman 11 Bay School 13.41
37 Alex Fong 10 University 13.50
38 Phillip Coney 9 Athenian 13.56
39 Jason Sevilla 9 Fremont Chri 13.74
40 Mateo Franco 9 Athenian 13.83
41 Curren Giles 9 Athenian 13.99
42 Jose Godinez 10 Bay School 14.02
43 Albert Kakkis 10 Marin Academ 14.15
44 Sam Frank 10 Bay School 14.33
45 Baldwin Liu 10 Stuart Hall 14.48
46 Jonathan Fan 9 Redwood Chri 14.76
47 Harry Glenn-Finer 9 Lick Wilmerd 14.86
48 Alan Cham 10 Chinese Chri 14.98
49 Devin Shen 10 Chinese Chri 15.76
50 Matthew Miramontes 9 Redwood Chri 16.47

Boys 200 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Stefan Cartlidge 12 Athenian 23.56
2 Jermaine Berry 10 St. Elizabet 24.00
3 Joey Goodman 11 University 24.34
4 Derrick Der 10 Chinese Chri 24.49
5 Nathan Fraenkel 12 College Prep 24.52
6 William Liang 9 Lick Wilmerd 24.60
7 Anthony Grant 10 Valley Chris 24.65
8 Adam Escamilla 10 California S 24.75
9 Christian Brioso 11 Fremont Chri 24.79
10 Marcos Lira 11 California S 24.99
11 Eeron Grant 10 Valley Chris 25.01
12 Michael Galathe 9 Lick Wilmerd 25.09
13 Akeem Green 10 California S 25.21
14 Noel Garcia 11 Fremont Chri 25.22
15 Ian Reeves 11 College Prep 25.30
16 Ben Rice 11 Urban 25.56
17 Louis Pegross 10 St. Elizabet 25.67
18 Tomas Fuentes-Afflick 11 Lick Wilmerd 25.71
19 Chris Pan 12 Chinese Chri 25.75
20 Avimael Maldonado 10 St. Elizabet 25.80
21 Jesse Moore 11 Marin Academ 26.18
22 Dominic Cheung 9 Stuart Hall 26.29
23 Ben Wachs 11 Lick Wilmerd 26.33
24 Everett Chang 10 Chinese Chri 26.39
25 Will Dolan 9 University 26.46
26 Jason Keobounheung 12 St. Elizabet 26.48
27 Steven La 10 California S 26.49
28 JiHoon Lee 10 Fremont Chri 26.51
29 Alex Verdoia 11 Urban 26.52
30 LaBoyd Ricard 10 Stuart Hall 26.56
31 Justin Nathan 9 College Prep 26.61
32 Winston Eng 10 College Prep 26.75
33 Gem Mogaew 12 California S 26.88
34 Stephan Lilly 11 California S 26.94
35 Will Sano 10 Bay School 27.10
36 Alexei Dagys 11 Fremont Chri 27.16
36 Phillip Coney 9 Athenian 27.16
38 Daniel Goreham 9 University 27.22
39 Daniel O'Kelly 12 College Prep 27.27
40 Manraj Sekhon 10 Fremont Chri 27.35
41 Andrew Seaman 11 Bay School 27.54
42 Alex Fong 10 University 27.59
43 Jason Sevilla 9 Fremont Chri 28.02
44 Jose Godinez 10 Bay School 28.48
45 Andrew Nee 12 Athenian 28.83
46 Sam Frank 10 Bay School 29.88
47 Quentin Orts 9 Urban 30.01
48 Alan Cham 10 Chinese Chri 30.89
49 Jonathan Fan 9 Redwood Chri 30.95
49 Harry Glenn-Finer 9 Lick Wilmerd 30.95
51 Devin Shen 10 Chinese Chri 32.48

Boys 400 Meter Dash
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Cole Larsen 10 Urban 53.30
2 Tommy Barger 12 Marin Academ 53.46
3 Alex Wu 10 Urban 53.77
4 Jordan Lee 12 Chinese Chri 54.02
5 Eeron Grant 10 Valley Chris 54.52
6 Joey Goodman 11 University 54.68
7 Jeremy Kwon 12 Chinese Chri 55.00
8 Sunny Bae 12 Chinese Chri 55.07
9 Adam Escamilla 10 California S 55.15
10 Sean Judkins-Boeri 11 Urban 55.21
11 Stefan Cartlidge 12 Athenian 55.38
12 Joseph Begun 11 Lick Wilmerd 55.47
12 Huntly Morrison 12 College Prep 55.47
14 Mike Hendrickson 12 Lick Wilmerd 55.50
15 Zachary Mattson 9 Redwood Chri 55.57
16 Brandon Smith 12 College Prep 55.89
17 Angelo Paxinos 12 Stuart Hall 55.90
18 Eric Yang 9 Chinese Chri 55.94
19 Michael Galathe 9 Lick Wilmerd 57.73
20 Anthony Grant 10 Valley Chris 57.76
21 Dominic Cheung 9 Stuart Hall 58.18
22 Jeffrey Peter 12 California S 58.27
23 Abe Dereje 10 Redwood Chri 58.69
24 Daniel O'Kelly 12 College Prep 59.78
25 Justin Nathan 9 College Prep 1:00.09
26 Juan Dilard 11 California S 1:00.34
27 Gregory Cudjo-Spriggs 10 California S 1:00.59
28 Will Dolan 9 University 1:00.98
29 Tyler Peters 12 College Prep 1:01.26
30 Jonah Nakagawa 12 Marin Academ 1:01.40
31 Tayeb Zaidi 9 Lick Wilmerd 1:01.68
32 Chris Olinger 12 Stuart Hall 1:02.22
33 Ryan Chan 12 Chinese Chri 1:02.98
34 Will Danforth 10 University 1:03.10
35 Jonathan Ellis 12 Redwood Chri 1:03.13
36 Marcus Porchia 9 Internationa 1:03.63
37 Elijah ben Izzy 12 College Prep 1:07.46
38 Michael Bryan 9 Fremont Chri 1:07.63
39 Savraj Sekhon 9 Fremont Chri 1:08.25
40 Andrew Fellows 9 Redwood Chri 1:10.63
--- Xavier Chin 9 California S DQ

Boys 800 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Cole Williams 11 Urban 1:58.38
2 Lawrence Doherty 11 Internationa 2:03.15
3 Sean Judkins-Boeri 11 Urban 2:06.45
4 Josh MacDonald 12 Redwood Chri 2:08.76
4 Tim Hunt 12 College Prep 2:08.76
6 Alex Mattson 12 Redwood Chri 2:09.85
7 Michael Kreher 10 Lick Wilmerd 2:10.34
8 Kirk Horton 10 University 2:11.45
9 Emmanuel Bakheit 12 Stuart Hall 2:12.11
10 Julian Compagni-Portis 11 College Prep 2:13.14
11 Jordan Lee 12 Chinese Chri 2:13.18
12 Walker Willett 9 Urban 2:14.34
13 Angelo Paxinos 12 Stuart Hall 2:15.27
14 Thatcher Healy 10 Urban 2:16.73
15 Justin Nathan 9 College Prep 2:18.53
16 Ernesto Garcia 10 Marin Academ 2:19.02
17 Ryland Webb 11 Lick Wilmerd 2:19.49
18 Connor Jordan 9 Lick Wilmerd 2:19.85
19 William Worm 10 Lick Wilmerd 2:20.72
20 Michael Chan 10 Stuart Hall 2:23.18
21 Ramie Ali-Adeeb 11 Athenian 2:23.92
22 Juan Dilard 11 California S 2:26.38
23 Andrew Corral 9 Stuart Hall 2:29.66
24 Ryan Chan 12 Chinese Chri 2:30.79
25 Jacob Salant 11 Marin Academ 2:31.24
26 Tayeb Zaidi 9 Lick Wilmerd 2:31.61
27 Andrew Mercado 10 California S 2:33.15
28 Max Koenen 12 Chinese Chri 2:33.79
29 Carlos Medina 12 California S 2:35.30
30 Naoki O'Bryan 10 Bay School 2:37.01
31 John West 9 Urban 2:37.79
32 Matt Rosenthal 11 College Prep 2:38.27
33 Elijah ben Izzy 12 College Prep 2:42.83
34 Michael Bryan 9 Fremont Chri 2:43.34
35 Andrew Fellows 9 Redwood Chri 2:43.47
36 Marcus Porchia 9 Internationa 2:44.86
37 Walker Livingston 10 Marin Academ 2:49.54
38 Savraj Sekhon 9 Fremont Chri 2:50.76
39 Charles Abramas 10 California S 2:57.78

Boys 1600 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Ned Tannenbaum 11 University 4:27.60
2 Josh MacDonald 12 Redwood Chri 4:27.85
3 Tim Hunt 12 College Prep 4:43.06
4 Julian Compagni-Portis 11 College Prep 4:44.52
5 Michael Kreher 10 Lick Wilmerd 4:47.47
6 Michael Chan 10 Stuart Hall 4:47.97
7 Duncan Hosie 10 University 4:48.07
8 Dhruv Maheshwari 11 Marin Academ 4:51.97
9 Walker Willett 9 Urban 4:52.15
10 Jordan Lee 12 Chinese Chri 4:56.37
11 Benjamin Rainero-de Haa 11 Internationa 5:00.40
12 Kevin So 12 Chinese Chri 5:01.34
13 Carlos Medina 12 California S 5:01.47
14 Ernesto Garcia 10 Marin Academ 5:01.52
15 Connor Jordan 9 Lick Wilmerd 5:02.37
16 Isaac Butterfield 11 Fremont Chri 5:02.97
17 Carlos Kong 11 Internationa 5:06.70
18 Thatcher Healy 10 Urban 5:09.16
19 Wellington Chang 9 Athenian 5:12.80
20 Mark Bavoso 10 College Prep 5:12.91
21 Gabriel Listek 11 Fremont Chri 5:14.00
22 Emmanuel Bakheit 12 Stuart Hall 5:18.51
23 Eugene Cheung 11 Chinese Chri 5:20.23
24 Gabe Joseph 10 Marin Academ 5:26.21
25 Whit Henderson 10 Urban 5:29.89
26 Cullen Ross 10 Athenian 5:30.93
27 Chris McIntosh 12 College Prep 5:31.81
28 John West 9 Urban 5:32.75
29 Wesley Messino 12 Bay School 5:32.78
30 Danny La 12 Chinese Chri 5:35.40
31 Andrew Corral 9 Stuart Hall 5:37.31
32 Quentin Orts 9 Urban 5:38.77
33 Andrew Mercado 10 California S 5:39.50
34 Matt Rosenthal 11 College Prep 5:40.04
35 Naoki O'Bryan 10 Bay School 5:41.90
36 Elijah ben Izzy 12 College Prep 5:50.87

Boys 3200 Meter Run
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Josh MacDonald 12 Redwood Chri 9:51.74
2 Ned Tannenbaum 11 University 9:58.06
3 Dhruv Maheshwari 11 Marin Academ 11:00.80
4 Kevin So 12 Chinese Chri 11:02.74
5 Alex Mattson 12 Redwood Chri 11:04.79
6 Duncan Hosie 10 University 11:12.13
7 Carlos Medina 12 California S 11:15.49
8 Henri Drake 11 Internationa 11:17.05
9 Vinny Lopes 11 Lick Wilmerd 11:23.55
10 Mark Bavoso 10 College Prep 11:50.79
11 Liam Lynch 9 Stuart Hall 11:59.97
12 Connor Rosen 11 Lick Wilmerd 12:00.36
13 Chris McIntosh 12 College Prep 12:05.29
14 Wellington Chang 9 Athenian 12:10.79
15 Chris Davis 10 Redwood Chri 12:14.78
16 Cullen Ross 10 Athenian 12:14.83
17 Jonathan Ellis 12 Redwood Chri 13:36.67
18 Andrew Fellows 9 Redwood Chri 14:28.00

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Jacob Huemoeller 11 Redwood Chri 18.22
2 Alex Muresanu 11 Marin Academ 19.62
3 Dion Rubio 10 California S 19.78
4 Dash Bodington 12 Lick Wilmerd 19.85
5 Derrick Der 10 Chinese Chri 20.34
6 Tyler Peters 12 College Prep 20.44
7 Berk Norman 10 Marin Academ 20.47
7 Austin Lovel 10 Redwood Chri 20.47
9 Dare Bodington 11 Lick Wilmerd 20.54
10 Chris Pan 12 Chinese Chri 20.87
11 Hansoo Song 10 Lick Wilmerd 21.05
12 Greg Rousso 10 Lick Wilmerd 21.43
13 Everett Chang 10 Chinese Chri 21.49
14 Anthony Miles 10 University 23.22

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Jacob Huemoeller 11 Redwood Chri 45.51
2 Joseph Begun 11 Lick Wilmerd 45.88
3 John Ribeiro-Broomhead 10 Lick Wilmerd 46.31
4 Dash Bodington 12 Lick Wilmerd 48.92
5 Zachary Mattson 9 Redwood Chri 48.94
6 Jose Hernandez 12 California S 50.27
7 Hansoo Song 10 Lick Wilmerd 51.38
8 Greg Rousso 10 Lick Wilmerd 52.23
9 Berk Norman 10 Marin Academ 52.25
10 JiHoon Lee 10 Fremont Chri 52.75
11 Tim Hunt 12 College Prep 53.15
12 Abe Dereje 10 Redwood Chri 53.65s
13 Julian Compagni-Portis 11 College Prep 55.94

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Lick Wilmerding A 46.06
1 College Prep A 46.06
3 California S A 46.49
4 Stuart Hall A 46.78
5 Fremont Chri A 47.81
6 St. Elizabeth A 47.92
7 Urban A 48.14
8 Chinese Christian A 48.43
9 Athenian A 48.73
10 Redwood Christian A 48.87
11 Chinese Christian B x49.68
12 Bay School A 50.82
13 Fremont Chri B x1:17.03
--- California S B DQ
--- Marin Academy A DQ

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Team Relay Finals
Finals
1 Urban A 3:33.83
2 Stuart Hall A 3:46.55
3 College Prep A 3:46.80
4 Lick Wilmerding A 3:46.94
5 Redwood Christian A 3:51.10
6 University A 3:51.80
7 Fremont Chri A 3:57.03
8 Marin Academy A 3:59.63
9 California S A 4:00.81
10 Lick Wilmerding B x4:07.38
11 Athenian A 4:19.74
12 Lick Wilmerding C x4:24.02
13 College Prep B x4:26.39
14 Redwood Christian B x4:43.17

Boys High Jump
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Adam Escamilla 10 California S 5-10.00
2 Jacob Huemoeller 11 Redwood Chri 5-08.00
2 Sean Cook 10 Redwood Chri 5-08.00
4 Aaron Simm 12 California S 5-06.00
5 Brandon Smith 12 College Prep 5-02.00
5 Dion Rubio 10 California S 5-02.00
5 Isaiah Boone 10 Lick Wilmerd 5-02.00
8 Ben Schneider 9 Lick Wilmerd 5-00.00
9 Andrew Rauch 9 Lick Wilmerd 4-08.00
9 Dash Bodington 12 Lick Wilmerd 4-08.00
9 Anthony Miles 10 University 4-08.00
--- Tom Wilson 10 Marin Academ NH
--- Alex Verdoia 11 Urban NH

Boys Long Jump
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Huntly Morrison 12 College Prep 20-02.25
2 Sean Cook 10 Redwood Chri 19-04.50
3 Alex Muresanu 11 Marin Academ 19-03.00
3 Henry Yu 12 Chinese Chri 19-03.00
5 Aaron Simm 12 California S 18-10.00
6 Aj Johanson 9 Marin Academ 18-06.00
7 Tommy Barger 12 Marin Academ 18-05.75
8 Jackie Lok 12 Chinese Chri 18-03.00
9 Anthony Miles 10 University 18-02.00
10 Xavier Chin 9 California S 17-03.75
11 Caleb Banks 11 Lick Wilmerd 17-03.25
12 Isaiah Boone 10 Lick Wilmerd 16-11.50
13 Hillman Fang 11 Chinese Chri 16-10.00
13 Steven La 10 California S 16-10.00
15 Micah Fobbs 9 Lick Wilmerd 16-04.50
15 Hansoo Song 10 Lick Wilmerd 16-04.50
17 Berk Norman 10 Marin Academ 16-04.25
18 Michael Wiener 11 Athenian 16-03.50
19 Marcos Lira 11 California S 16-03.00
20 Noel Garcia 11 Fremont Chri 16-00.75
21 Mark Bavoso 10 College Prep 15-11.50
22 Ramie Ali-Adeeb 11 Athenian 15-11.00
23 Akeem Green 10 California S 15-09.75
24 Manraj Sekhon 10 Fremont Chri 15-06.50
25 Gabriel Listek 11 Fremont Chri 15-06.00
25 Alex Verdoia 11 Urban 15-06.00
27 William Bae 11 Chinese Chri 15-04.00
28 Ezekiel Yan 12 Chinese Chri 14-08.25
29 Andrew Nee 12 Athenian 14-03.00
30 Jake Drummond 10 Urban 13-10.25
31 Stephen Hannan 9 Marin Academ 12-10.50
32 Danny La 12 Chinese Chri 12-10.00
33 Sanchez Carlos California S 11-02.00
--- Phillip Coney 9 Athenian ND

Boys Triple Jump
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Sean Cook 10 Redwood Chri 40-09.50
2 Isaiah Boone 10 Lick Wilmerd 40-06.00
3 Huntly Morrison 12 College Prep 39-04.00
4 Henry Yu 12 Chinese Chri 39-01.50
5 Jacob Huemoeller 11 Redwood Chri 37-09.00
6 Caleb Banks 11 Lick Wilmerd 37-07.50
7 Aj Johanson 9 Marin Academ 37-02.50
8 Wellington Chang 9 Athenian 36-05.50
9 Jackie Lok 12 Chinese Chri 35-03.50
10 Chris Pan 12 Chinese Chri 35-02.00
11 Gem Mogaew 12 California S 34-09.50
12 Micah Fobbs 9 Lick Wilmerd 33-01.50
13 Gregory Cudjo-Spriggs 10 California S 32-00.00s
14 Jose Hernandez 12 California S 31-10.50
15 Alex Verdoia 11 Urban 30-03.00
16 Jake Drummond 10 Urban 29-09.50

Boys Shot Put
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Jon Warren 12 Fremont Chri 40-02.25
2 Stephan Lilly 11 California S 39-08.00
3 Julian Mossop 11 College Prep 37-09.25
4 Odun Akintomide 12 California S 36-05.25
5 Bryan Lam 12 Chinese Chri 35-08.00
6 Alex Muresanu 11 Marin Academ 35-01.25
7 Jeffrey Peter 12 California S 34-00.75
8 Anthony Za'arour 12 Fremont Chri 32-08.25
9 Nicky Lim 12 California S 32-05.50
10 Steven La 10 California S 31-04.25
11 Jacob Mattson 10 Redwood Chri 31-00.75
12 Andrew Rauch 9 Lick Wilmerd 30-09.25
13 Austin Lovel 10 Redwood Chri 30-08.25
14 Eric Zheng 10 Chinese Chri 30-06.50
15 Devin Wong 9 Fremont Chri 30-04.25
16 Tom Wilson 10 Marin Academ 29-09.25
17 Vincent Dang 10 Chinese Chri 29-08.50
18 Will Danforth 10 University 28-07.00
19 Cesar Ortega 10 California S 27-09.25
20 Koji Ushigusa 10 College Prep 27-07.00
21 Andre Yang 9 Chinese Chri 27-01.50
21 Justin Mardjuki 12 College Prep 27-01.50
23 Kenneth Ling 11 Chinese Chri 27-00.25
24 Matt Rosenthal 11 College Prep 26-06.00
25 Daniel Morgan 12 Fremont Chri 25-11.25
26 Mateo Franco 9 Athenian 25-08.00
27 Patrick Garcia 10 Fremont Chri 25-02.00
28 Jackson Clawson 9 Lick Wilmerd 25-01.75
29 Alec Pillsbury 10 College Prep 25-01.00
30 Ben Schneider 9 Lick Wilmerd 24-06.75
31 Owais Naeem 12 Fremont Chri 23-10.00
32 Virgil Taylor 11 Urban 23-09.50
33 Kevin Chan 12 Redwood Chri 23-04.75
34 Curren Giles 9 Athenian 23-02.00
35 Jonathan Fan 9 Redwood Chri 23-00.00
36 Graham Seamans 11 Marin Academ 22-09.25
37 Matthew Miramontes 9 Redwood Chri 22-07.50
38 Stephen Hannan 9 Marin Academ 22-02.00

Boys Discus Throw
Name Yr School Finals
Finals
1 Julian Mossop 11 College Prep 127-07
2 Jon Warren 12 Fremont Chri 121-09
3 Bryan Lam 12 Chinese Chri 111-09
4 Jeffrey Peter 12 California S 110-05
5 Austin Lovel 10 Redwood Chri 93-04
6 Alex Muresanu 11 Marin Academ 85-11
7 Nicky Lim 12 California S 84-05
8 Anthony Za'arour 12 Fremont Chri 84-04
9 Andrew Rauch 9 Lick Wilmerd 84-03
10 Sunny Bae 12 Chinese Chri 82-10
11 Alec Pillsbury 10 College Prep 80-11
12 Hillman Fang 11 Chinese Chri 80-04
13 Koji Ushigusa 10 College Prep 79-03
14 Antonie Nathaniel 10 California S 77-10
15 Joseph Begun 11 Lick Wilmerd 77-02
16 Stephan Lilly 11 California S 77-00
17 Jacob Mattson 10 Redwood Chri 76-05
18 Patrick Garcia 10 Fremont Chri 74-07
19 Kirk Horton 10 University 73-11
20 Kagen Im 10 Redwood Chri 73-02
21 Devin Wong 9 Fremont Chri 73-00
22 Owais Naeem 12 Fremont Chri 72-11
23 Ben Schneider 9 Lick Wilmerd 72-10
24 Sean Cook 10 Redwood Chri 72-07
24 Wellington Chang 9 Athenian 72-07
26 Daniel Morgan 12 Fremont Chri 71-11
27 Milan Amin 10 University 69-04
28 Matthew Miramontes 9 Redwood Chri 68-03
29 William Bae 11 Chinese Chri 68-02
30 Jackson Clawson 9 Lick Wilmerd 67-03
31 Justin Mardjuki 12 College Prep 66-10
32 Kevin Chan 12 Redwood Chri 66-04
33 Jonah Nakagawa 12 Marin Academ 63-06
34 Virgil Taylor 11 Urban 59-11
35 Cesar Ortega 10 California S 59-04
36 Stephen Hannan 9 Marin Academ 44-10

1 comment:

Anonymous said...

Albert, couldn't you link this? It takes up your whole page! :0)